Бензин А-95, дизельне паливо

Expected value

UAH189,000.00

including VAT
Canceled
View
Clarification period

from Jan 5, 2022, 21:30

until Jan 12, 2022, 00:00

Call for proposals

from Jan 12, 2022, 21:16

until Jan 17, 2022, 00:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Offers considered
not conducted
Submission of proposals:
Jan 12, 2022, 21:16 – Jan 17, 2022, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Clarification period:
Jan 5, 2022, 21:30 – Jan 12, 2022, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Reason for cancellation of procurement

Cause

impossibility of eliminating the revealed violations of legislation in the field of public procurement

Explanation

неможливості усунення порушень, що виникли через виявлені порушення законодавства з питань публічних закупівель (вказано що кінцевий строк подання пропозицій (строк для подання пропозицій не може бути менше ніж п’ять робочих днів з дня оприлюднення оголошення про проведення спрощеної закупівлі в електронній системі закупівель, що передбачалось згідно старої редакції Закону)

Document name Document type Date of publishing
Electronic signature Jan 5, 2022, 21:51
Not indicated Jan 5, 2022, 21:50

Information about customer

Name:
EDRPOU code:
42973800
Web site:
Not indicated
Address:
Україна, 48260, Тернопільська область, Гусятинський р-н., м. Копичинці, вул. 22 Січня, буд. 29
Rating:
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in

Main contact

Name:
Петро Корінь
Language skills:
Phone:
+380969160404
E-mail:
Fax:

Show customer contacts

Hide customer contacts

Items list

Name Quantity Delivery Place of delivery
1

Бензин А-95

Code DK 021:2015: 09132000-3 Бензин

Quantity:

100 літр

Delivery period:

до Dec 31, 2022

Place of delivery:

Україна, Відповідно до документації
2

Дизельне паливо

Code DK 021:2015: 09134200-9 Дизельне паливо

Quantity:

6,200 літр

Delivery period:

до Dec 31, 2022

Place of delivery:

Україна, Відповідно до документації

Procurement documents

Document name Document type Date of publishing
Electronic signature Jan 5, 2022, 21:47
Not indicated Jan 5, 2022, 21:30

Payment terms

Payment after the event:
delivery of goods
Payment type:
postpayment
Payment amount:
100%
Period (in days):
15 ( calendar )
Description:
Покупець оплачує Постачальнику вартість кожної партії Товару, шляхом безготівкового перерахунку коштів на рахунок Постачальника, протягом 15 календарних днів з дня підписання накладної на відповідну партію Товару.

About procurement

Complain ID prozorro:
Expected value:
UAH189,000.00 including VAT
Minimum price reduction step size:
UAH945.00
Type of procurement subject:
The main subject of procurement is products, objects of any kind and purpose, including raw materials, products, equipment, technologies, items in solid, liquid and gaseous states, as well as services related to the supply of such goods, if the cost of such services does not exceed the cost of the goods themselves.
Reviews in Dozorro:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Useful links

List of public procurements of customer ВІДДІЛ ОСВІТИ, КУЛЬТУРИ, СІМ'Ї, МОЛОДІ ТА СПОРТУ КОПИЧИНЕЦЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ

You may be interested

Бензин А-95 (талони), код ДК 021:2015 – 09130000-9 «Нафта і дистиляти»
Бензин А-95 (талони), код ДК 021:2015 – 09130000-9 «Нафта і дистиляти»
Name:
Таїса Шаповал
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380532569979 Web site: EDRPOU:
40358617

Not enough reviews to form a rating

1
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH333,041.67 without VAT

View
Name:
Онуфрієва Олена
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 380978733064 EDRPOU:
38096553

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first to do so

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH182,204.17 without VAT

View
Пально-мастильні матеріали (дизельне паливо та бензин) (Код ДК 021:2015: 09130000-9 - Нафта і дистиляти)
Пально-мастильні матеріали (дизельне паливо та бензин) (Код ДК 021:2015: 09130000-9 - Нафта і дистиляти)
Name:
Скорохід Марія Михайлівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380326120312 Fax:
+380326120312
EDRPOU:
31475314

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first to do so

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH351,173.33 without VAT

View