Картопля

ДК 021:2015, код 03210000-6 – Зернові культури та картопля (картопля) Процедура закупівлі – відкриті торги на 2019 рік, що оголошена в порядку розділу IV Закону України “Про публічні закупівлі” №922-VIII від 25.12.2015 року зі змінами та згідно листа інформативного характеру Мінекономрозвитку України №3302-06/29640-06 від 14.06.2016 року

Expected value

UAH210,035.61

including VAT
Unsuccessful
View
Call for proposals

from Dec 5, 2018, 18:56

until Dec 21, 2018, 00:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Offers considered
not conducted
Submission of proposals:
Dec 5, 2018, 18:56 – Dec 21, 2018, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Clarification period:
Dec 5, 2018, 18:56 – Dec 11, 2018, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Answers to questions for:
Dec 21, 2018, 00:00
Tender conditions appeal:
Dec 5, 2018, 18:56 – Dec 17, 2018, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Date of last changes to tender conditions:
Dec 5, 2018, 18:53

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Information about customer

Name:
EDRPOU code:
40901383
Web site:
Not indicated
Address:
Україна, 27100, Кіровоградська обл., Новоукраїнка, Новоукраїнський район, УЛИЦЯ ПОКРОВСЬКА, будинок 70
Rating:
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in

Main contact

Name:
Горбатенко Валентина
Language skills:
Phone:
+380525150038
E-mail:
Fax:

Show customer contacts

Hide customer contacts

Items list

Name Quantity Delivery Place of delivery
1

картопля

Code DK 021:2015: 03210000-6 Зернові культури та картопля

Quantity:

32,463 кг

Delivery period:

до Dec 31, 2019

Place of delivery:

Україна, 27100, Кіровоградська обл., Новоукраїнка, за адресою підпорядкованих навчально-виховних закладів, що знаходяться у підпорядкуванні відділу освіти виконавчого комітету Новоукраїнської міської ради

Procurement documents

Document name Document type Date of publishing
Electronic signature Dec 5, 2018, 18:53
Not indicated Dec 5, 2018, 18:53

About procurement

Complain ID prozorro:
Expected value:
UAH210,035.61 including VAT
Minimum price reduction step size:
UAH210.04
Reviews in Dozorro:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Participants of auction

Name:
ФІЗИЧНА ОСОБА-ПІДПРИЄМЕЦЬ ХАРЧЕНКО ТЕТЯНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380951943191 EDRPOU:
2675010767

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first to do so

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Attention, the mark "CEP" does not determine the type of applied signature! If an outdated type of EDS is used, the name will still indicate "CEP"

Documents submitted with the offer

Document name Document type Date of publishing
Electronic offer
PDF version accepted in personal account
Generated automatically Dec 20, 2018, 16:07
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Technical specifications Dec 20, 2018, 16:06
Electronic signature Dec 20, 2018, 16:07

Offer

UAH210,035.61 including VAT

Status

waiting for a review

Useful links

List of public procurements of customer ВІДДІЛ ОСВІТИ ВИКОНАВЧОГО КОМІТЕТУ НОВОУКРАЇНСЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ

You may be interested

Name:
Матвійчук Марина
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 380971775846 EDRPOU:
23652219

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first to do so

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH108,000.00 without VAT

View
Картопля, сочевиця, квасоля за кодом ДК 021:2015 - 03210000-6, Зернові культури та картопля
Картопля, сочевиця, квасоля за кодом ДК 021:2015 - 03210000-6, Зернові культури та картопля
Name:
Юлія Бадічко
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380962401164 EDRPOU:
25667248

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first to do so

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH356,000.00 without VAT

View
Картопля столова пізня, клас перший, ДСТУ 9221 за кодом CPV за ДК 021:2015: 03210000-6 Зернові культури та картопля
Картопля столова пізня, клас перший, ДСТУ 9221 за кодом CPV за ДК 021:2015: 03210000-6 Зернові культури та картопля
Name:
Світлана Соколик
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380472370422 EDRPOU:
02770202
4
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH125,700.00 without VAT

View