Асфальтобетонні суміші

Відповідно до Тендерної документації

Bituminous concrete mixtures

In accordance with Tender documentation

Expected value

UAH12,000,000.00

including VAT
Canceled
View
Call for proposals

from Aug 8, 2017, 12:51

until Sep 7, 2017, 17:30

Pre-qualification

from Sep 7, 2017, 17:30

until Sep 17, 2017, 00:00

Auction
See dates in lots
Qualification

from Sep 18, 2017, 12:11

until Sep 21, 2017, 11:21

Offers considered

from Sep 21, 2017, 11:21

Submission of proposals:
Aug 8, 2017, 12:51 – Sep 7, 2017, 17:30
Clarification period:
Aug 8, 2017, 12:51 – Aug 28, 2017, 17:30
Answers to questions for:
Sep 7, 2017, 17:30
Tender conditions appeal:
Aug 8, 2017, 12:51 – Sep 3, 2017, 00:00

Pay attention!

00:00 - means the beginning of the day, not their end

Date of last changes to tender conditions:
Aug 8, 2017, 12:48

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Reason for cancellation of procurement

Cause

canceled

Explanation

відміна тендеру на закупівлю асфальтобетонних сумішей через те, що неможливо усунути порушення, що виникли через виявлення порушення законодавства з питань публічних закупівель (ч.1 ст. 31 ЗУ «Про публічні закупівлі»)

Document name Document type Date of publishing
Not indicated Sep 29, 2017, 12:40

Information about customer

Name:
EDRPOU code:
31722818
Web site:
Not indicated
Address:
Україна, 02121, Київська обл., Київ, м. Київ вул. Дніпродзержинська, 130
Rating:
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in

Main contact

Name:
ШЕУ Дарницького району ШЕУ ( ШЕУ Дарницького району ШЕУ )
Language skills:
українська
Phone:
+380934496008
E-mail:
Fax:

Show customer contacts

Hide customer contacts

List of lots

Name Expected value Status
1

Лот 1. Асфальтобетонні суміші

Асфальтобетонні суміші

Lot 1.Bituminous concrete mixtures

Bituminous concrete mixtures

Enter the lot

Expected value

UAH9,274,000.00 including VAT

Status:

active
2

Лот 2. Асфальтобетонні суміші

Асфальтобетонні суміші

Lot 2. Bituminous concrete mixtures

Bituminous concrete mixtures

Enter the lot

Expected value

UAH2,726,000.00 including VAT

Status:

active

About procurement

Complain ID prozorro:
Expected value:
UAH12,000,000.00 including VAT
Reviews in Dozorro:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Useful links

List of public procurements of customer Комунальне підприємство «Шляхово-експлуатаційне управління по утриманню автомобільних шляхів та споруд на них Дарницького району» м. Києва

You may be interested

Конструкційні матеріали (Блоки бетонні модульні)
Конструкційні матеріали (Блоки бетонні модульні)
Name:
Ткаченко Сергій Миколайович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 380442397785 EDRPOU:
42795490
5
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH8,403,280.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Олег Іванейко
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380976117031 Web site: EDRPOU:
33248509
5
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH6,215,164.38 including VAT

View
Name:
Косяк Людмила
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 380677476007 EDRPOU:
00135390
21
To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
Expected value

UAH12,176,010.00 without VAT

View