Млин, площею 280,9 м2 за адресою: вулиця Незалежності, 2а, с. Боровичі, Колківська територіальна громада, Луцький район, Волинська область.

Об’єкт приватизації – млин, площею 280,9 м2 за адресою: вулиця Незалежності, 2а, с. Боровичі, Колківська територіальна громада, Луцький район, Волинська область., фундамент – бетон, стіни – цегла, покрівля – азбесто-цементні хвилясті листи, перекриття – дерев’яне, підлога – бетон, дошка, інженерне обладнання – електропостачання.

Starting price

UAH440,275.00

without VAT
Auction unsuccessful
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Jul 12, 2024, 15:08

until Jul 25, 2024, 20:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Auction complete
not conducted
Offers to be submitted:
Jul 12, 2024, 15:08 – Jul 25, 2024, 20:00
Auction start:
Jul 26, 2024, 11:15
Announced date:
Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Clarification period:
Jul 12, 2024, 15:08 – Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Period of questions:
Jul 12, 2024, 15:08 – Jul 25, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
Jul 12, 2024, 15:08 – Jul 25, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
SPE001-UA-20240712-76399
Registration fee:
UAH1,420.00
Warranty fee:
UAH88,055.00
Privatization object:
Auction notice:
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH440,275.00 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH4,402.75
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Sale conditions:
No
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Огляд об’єкта можна здійснити в робочі дні за місцем його розташування з 8.00 до 17.15, в п’ятницю – з 8.00 до 16.00.

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Об’єкт приватизації – млин, площею 280,9 м2 за адресою: вулиця Незалежності, 2а, с. Боровичі, Колківська територіальна громада, Луцький район, Волинська область., фундамент – бетон, стіни – цегла, покрівля – азбесто-цементні хвилясті листи, перекриття – дерев’яне, підлога – бетон, дошка, інженерне обладнання – електропостачання.

CAV code: 04210000-3 Промислова нерухомість
Classifier of state property (DM): 101 Іndividual immovable asset

Area:

280.9 square metre

Address:

Україна, 44666, Волинська область, с. Боровичі, вулиця Незалежності, 2а, с. Боровичі, Колківська територіальна громада, Луцький район, Волинська область

Type:
Property
State of official registration:
Complete
Registration ID:
55663324
Registration date:
Jun 27, 2024, 12:40
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
280.9
The total area of the building, sq.m:
280.9
The usable object area of the building, sq.m:
280.9
Construction year:
1966
Construction technology:
Brick
The location of the object in the building:
Above-ground
The number of the floor or floors:
2
Technical condition of the object:
Задовільний
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Water:
Is absent
Sewerage:
Is absent
Gasification:
Is absent
Central heating:
Is absent
Autonomous heating:
Is absent
Counter heating:
Is absent
Ventilation:
Is absent
Air conditioning:
Is absent
Telephones:
Is absent
TV:
Is absent
Internet:
Is absent
Elevator:
Is absent
Security alarm:
Is absent
Fire alarm:
Is absent

Location on the map

Auction documents 11 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Illustration Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Technical specifications Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Auction notice Jul 12, 2024, 15:08
Evaluation criteria Jul 12, 2024, 15:08

Show documents

Hide documents

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04333247
Address:
Україна, 44661, Волинська область, смт Колки, Грушевського, 42
Representative information:
Рішення №2 від 08.12.2020 року "Про початок повноважень Колківського селищного голови Палінкевича О.О."

Main contact

Name:
Палінкевич Олександр Олексійович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380967319665

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Asset holder information

Name:
EDRPOU:
04333247
Address:
Україна, 44661, Волинська область, смт Колки, 44661, Волинська обл., Луцький р-н, смт Колки, вул. Грушевського, 42
Representative information:
Рішення №2 від 08.12.2020 року "Про початок повноважень Колківського селищного голови Палінкевича О.О."

Main contact

Name:
Палінкевич Олександр Олексійович
E-mail:
Phone:
0967319665

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Колківська селищна рада

You may be interested

474/1000 частин нежилих приміщень підвального поверху загальною площею 58,7 кв.м, що розташовані за адресою: м. Одеса, вул. Манежна, 16

474/1000 частин нежилих приміщень підвального поверху загальною площею 58,7 кв.м, що розташовані за адресою: м. Одеса, вул. Манежна, 16
Name:
Селіванова Ірина Ігорівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380487059035 EDRPOU:
26302595
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH323,460.00 including VAT

View

Продаж нежитлової будівлі олійниці, що знаходяться за адресою: Одеська область, Ренійський р-н, Орлівська селищна рада

Продаж нежитлової будівлі олійниці, що знаходяться за адресою: Одеська область, Ренійський р-н, Орлівська селищна рада
Name:
Наталія Потупало
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380509364972 INN/RNUKPN:
3154713122
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH368,817.00 without VAT

View

Блок гаражів з чотирьох боксів загальною площею 114,6 кв. м за адресою: Хмельницька область, Кам'янець-Подільський район, с-ще Чемерівці, вул. Центральна, 59.

Блок гаражів з чотирьох боксів загальною площею 114,6 кв. м за адресою: Хмельницька область, Кам'янець-Подільський район, с-ще Чемерівці, вул. Центральна, 59.
Name:
Харюк Юлія Василівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380960494391 EDRPOU:
42964094
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH297,752.00 without VAT

View