Оренда нежитлового приміщення 1-го поверху 21,9 м² в м. Тетіїв, вул. Цвіткова, 6
Довгострокова оренда нежитлового приміщення першого поверху вільного призначення триповерхової будівлі. Приміщення №22 (згідно технічного паспорту), площею 21,9 кв.м. з урахуванням коефіцієнту загальних площ 10%. Технічний стан задовільний. Розвинена інфраструктура, зручний під’їзд. Наявне електропостачання, водопостачання. Є чинний орендар.
UAH5,250.00
including VATOrganizer:
Акціонерне товариство "Укрпошта"from Jul 21, 09:18
until Jul 28, 20:00
(one participant)
from Jul 28, 20:00
until Aug 5, 10:51
Aug 5, 10:52
Show all important dates
Hide dates
Auction protocol
View
Gallery 6 image
About auction
Show more information
Hide detailed information
List of objects
| № | Description | Area | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Довгострокова оренда нежитлового приміщення першого поверху вільного призначення триповерхової будівлі. Приміщення №22 (згідно технічного паспорту), площею 21,9 кв.м. з урахуванням коефіцієнту загальних площ 10%. Технічний стан задовільний. Розвинена інфраструктура, зручний під’їзд. Наявне електропостачання, водопостачання. Є чинний орендар.
CAV code: 04000000-8 Real Estate
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire
|
Area: 21.9 square metre |
Address: Україна, 09804, Київська область, Тетіїв, вулиця Цвіткова, 6 |
|
Type:
Property
State of official registration:
Registration is not required
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
21.9
The location of the object in the building:
Above-ground
The number of the floor or floors:
1
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Water:
Present
Sewerage:
Present
Central heating:
Is absent
Coordinates:
Latitude: 49.36863587092323 Longitude: 29.68310710882828
|
|||
Location on the map
Auction documents 8 documents
| Document name | Document type | Announced date |
| Contract proforma | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Illustration | Jul 21, 09:18 | |
| Auction notice | Jul 21, 09:18 |
Show documents
Hide documents
Participants of auction 1 participant
| Participant | Offer | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Participant:
Name:
В′ячеслав Сидоренко
INN/RNUKPN (FOP):
2652805775
|
Offer: UAH5,250.00 |
Status: Auction winner |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 19 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Contract documents 1 document
Documents submitted with the offer 19 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Contract documents 1 document
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Contract status:
Contract active
Contract number:
030826-25Е
The title of the contract:
договір оренди нерухомого майна
Description of the contract:
договір оренди нерухомого майна №030826-25Е від 01.08.2026
Contract price
UAH5,250.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH5,250.00
The term of the contract:
Aug 1, 10:50 – Jun 30, 2029, 10:51
Date of signing the contract:
Aug 1, 10:51
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Verification period:
Jul 28, 20:00 – Aug 5, 18:00
Signature period:
Jul 28, 20:00 – Aug 25, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organizer
Main contact
Show contacts
Hide contacts
Bank details
Warranty fee
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Lease payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Show bank details
Hide bank details
Useful links
List of auctions of organizer Акціонерне товариство "Укрпошта"You may be interested
ДК 021:2015 70220000-9 Послуги з надання в оренду чи лізингу нежитлової нерухомості (Оренда нежитлових приміщень загальною площею 37,6 кв. м, розташованих на першому поверсі двоповерхової будівлі цеху зв’язку за адресою: м. Суми, вул. Харківська, п/в 12).
UAH5,208.33 without VAT
ViewОренда нежитлового приміщення № 210 загальною площею 17,5 кв.м в будівлі лабораторного корпусу Інституту розведення і генетики тварин імені М.В.Зубця НААН, 2-й поверх, ліве крило, адреса: 08321, Україна, Київська обл., Бориспільський р-н, с. Чубинське, вул. Погребняка, 1 б.
UAH4,210.50 including VAT
ViewНежитлове приміщення адміністративно-лабораторного корпусу загальною площею 18,92м2 . Номер поверху 2.
UAH5,069.00 without VAT
View