Продаж права власності на земельну ділянку несільськогосподарського призначення площею 0,2500га

Продаж права власності на земельну ділянку несільськогосподарського призначення для розміщення та експлуатації основних, підсобних і допоміжних будівель та споруд підприємств переробної, машинобудівної та іншої промисловості площею 0,2500 га за адресою село Великі Гаї тернопільський район Тернопільська область, кадастровий номер 6110100000:09:002:0116

Starting price

UAH2,148,100.00

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Sep 5, 2025, 18:00

until Oct 15, 2025, 20:00

Auction

from Oct 16, 2025, 11:30

until Oct 16, 2025, 12:53

Qualification

from Oct 16, 2025, 12:53

until Nov 21, 2025, 17:15

Auction complete

Nov 21, 2025, 17:15

Offers to be submitted:
Sep 5, 2025, 18:00 – Oct 15, 2025, 20:00
Auction period:
Oct 16, 2025, 11:30 – Oct 16, 2025, 12:53
Announced date:
Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Rectification period:
Sep 3, 2025, 15:14 – Sep 5, 2025, 18:00
Period of questions:
Sep 3, 2025, 15:14 – Oct 15, 2025, 18:00
Period of answers:
Sep 3, 2025, 15:14 – Oct 15, 2025, 18:00
Qualification period:
Oct 28, 2025, 12:54 – Dec 2, 2025, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LSE001-UA-20250903-26289
Registration fee:
UAH800.00
Warranty fee:
UAH644,430.00
Lot number:
1
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH2,148,100.00 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH21,481.00
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH4,515.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH438,300.00
Expert monetary valuation:
UAH2,148,100.00
Sell type:
Sale of land plots
Building restrictions:
охоронна зона навколо енергетичної системи 00504 га
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Понеділок-п'ятниця з 9.00 до 16.00 год.
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Земельна ділянка несільськогосподарського призначення для розміщення та експлуатації основних, підсобних і допоміжних будівель та споруд підприємств переробної, машинобудівної та іншої промисловості площею 0,2500 га за адресою село Великі Гаї тернопільський район Тернопільська область, кадастровий номер 6110100000:09:002:0116

CAV code: 06128000-5 Lands of industry, transport, communications, energy, defense and other purposes
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 11.02 Для розміщення та експлуатації основних, підсобних і допоміжних будівель та споруд підприємств переробної, машинобудівної та іншої промисловості
Type of land (CVZU): 011.01 Землі під будівлями та спорудами промислових підприємств

Area:

0.25 hectare

Address:

Україна, 46011, Тернопільська область, Тернопіль, Подільська вулиця

Land area, ha:
0.25
Cadastral number:
6110100000:09:002:0116
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Encumbrances information:
охоронна зона навколо енергетичної системи
Coordinates:
Latitude: 49.53409759298713 Longitude: 25.61919720333939

Location on the map

Auction documents 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Technical specifications Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Technical specifications Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Illustration Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Technical specifications Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Illustration Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Auction notice Sep 4, 2025, 08:48
Technical specifications Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Draft contract Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Technical specifications Sep 3, 2025, 15:14
Clarifications Sep 4, 2025, 11:57

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 8 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Хорунжа Ольга Вадимівна
INN/RNUKPN:
3209704645

Offer:

UAH10,442,962.00

Status:

Disqualified

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 11:48

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Rejection protocol Oct 28, 2025, 12:54

Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 11:48
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 11:48

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Rejection protocol Oct 28, 2025, 12:54

Termination reason:
Refusal or non-signing of the protocol
Verification period:
Oct 16, 2025, 12:53 – Oct 24, 2025, 18:00
Signature period:
Oct 16, 2025, 12:53 – Nov 13, 2025, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Сухомлин Василь Васильович
INN/RNUKPN:
3122010950

Offer:

UAH6,310,000.00

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Registration fee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Bid Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Digital signature Oct 14, 2025, 18:03

Decision of the responsible person 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:25
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:25
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:27

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 21, 2025, 17:09
Payment information Nov 21, 2025, 17:14

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Registration fee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Bid Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 18:03
Digital signature Oct 14, 2025, 18:03

Decision of the responsible person 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:25
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:25
Auction protocol Oct 30, 2025, 17:27

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 21, 2025, 17:09
Payment information Nov 21, 2025, 17:14
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
б/н
The title of the contract:
Договір купівлі-продажу земельної ділянки
Description of the contract:
Договір купівлі-продажу земельної ділянки площею 0,2500 га кадастровий номер 611010000:09:002:0116
Contract price
UAH6,310,000.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH6,310,000.00
Date of signing the contract:
Nov 21, 2025, 00:00
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 21, 2025, 17:09
Payment information Nov 21, 2025, 17:14

Verification period:
Oct 28, 2025, 12:54 – Nov 5, 2025, 18:00
Payment period:
Nov 25, 2025, 18:00 – Dec 2, 2025, 20:00
Signature period:
Oct 28, 2025, 12:54 – Nov 25, 2025, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Бодасюк Ігор Іванович
INN/RNUKPN:
2459510737

Offer:

UAH6,300,000.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Registration fee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Guarantee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:56

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Registration fee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:56
Guarantee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:56

Participant:

Name:
Вівчар Федір Володимирович
INN/RNUKPN:
2656610875

Offer:

UAH5,500,000.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 15:31
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 15:31
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 15:31

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 15:31
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 15:31
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 15:31

Participant:

Name:
Баран Михайло
EDRPOU:
21158082

Offer:

UAH5,200,000.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Bid Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Registration fee approval Oct 15, 2025, 10:15
Digital signature Oct 15, 2025, 10:15

Participant:

Name:
Гаук Максим Юрійович
INN/RNUKPN:
3543104790

Offer:

UAH4,800,777.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 3, 2025, 13:04
Registration fee approval Oct 3, 2025, 13:04
Guarantee approval Oct 3, 2025, 13:04

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 3, 2025, 13:04
Registration fee approval Oct 3, 2025, 13:04
Guarantee approval Oct 3, 2025, 13:04

Participant:

Name:
Луков Валерій Вікторович
INN/RNUKPN:
2444210493

Offer:

UAH3,000,000.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 13, 2025, 19:29
Registration fee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:29
Guarantee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:29

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 13, 2025, 19:29
Registration fee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:29
Guarantee approval Oct 13, 2025, 19:29

Participant:

Name:
Петущак Дмитро Віталійович
EDRPOU:
42168658

Offer:

UAH2,148,100.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Registration fee approval Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Ultimate beneficiary information Oct 14, 2025, 16:48
Qualification documents Oct 14, 2025, 16:48
Qualification documents Oct 14, 2025, 16:48

Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Registration fee approval Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Guarantee approval Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Register extract or information on registration at the location Oct 14, 2025, 16:47
Ultimate beneficiary information Oct 14, 2025, 16:48
Qualification documents Oct 14, 2025, 16:48
Qualification documents Oct 14, 2025, 16:48

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04394875
Address:
Україна, 47722, Тернопільська область, Великі Гаї, Галицька,47, KOATUU: 6125281701, ВЕЛИКІ ГАЇ
Representative information:
Закон України "Про службу в органах місцевого самоврядування в Україні"

Main contact

Name:
Кравчинюк Галина Іванівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380984595795

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України
International bank account number IBAN:
UA658999980314181941000019695
Name of recipient:
Казначейство України
EDRPOU of the recipient:
37977599

Warranty fee

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України ЕАП
International bank account number IBAN:
UA658999980314181941000019695
Name of recipient:
Казначейство України
EDRPOU of the recipient:
37977599

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Великогаївська сільська рада

You may be interested

Продаж права власності вільної від забудови земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення, розташованої за адресою: м. Вінниця, вулиця Генерала Трейка

Продаж права власності вільної від забудови земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення, розташованої за адресою: м. Вінниця, вулиця Генерала Трейка
Name:
Гавриш Яніна Михайлівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380432670560 EDRPOU:
41029843
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH2,469,350.00 without VAT

View

Продаж земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення, площею 3,8611 га, кадастровий номер: 5625085600:03:002:0236, що розташована за адресою: Рівненська область, Сарненський район, за межами селища Рокитне, категорія земель – землі промисловості, транспорту, електронних комунікацій, енергетики, оборони та іншого призначення, цільове призначення – (код КВЦПЗ- 11.02)

Продаж земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення, площею 3,8611 га, кадастровий номер: 5625085600:03:002:0236, що розташована за адресою: Рівненська область, Сарненський район, за межами селища Рокитне, категорія земель – землі промисловості, тран...
Name:
Рябушиць Ігор Миколайович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380961519046 EDRPOU:
04387421
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH1,225,127.00 without VAT

View

Продаж земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення площею 2,4922 га

Продаж земельної ділянки несільськогосподарського призначення площею 2,4922 га
Name:
Прогонова Діана
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380931961826 EDRPOU:
04348220
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH2,709,271.00 without VAT

View