Продаж земельної ділянки рекреаційного призначення площею 1,4412 га

Продаж земельної ділянки площею 1,4412 га, кадастровий номер 7324583500:01:001:0261, для будівництва та обслуговування об’єктів рекреаційного призначення, що розташована в с.Їжівці Чудейської сільської ради Чернівецького району Чернівецької області

Starting price

UAH938,510.00

without VAT
Bidding called off
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Oct 31, 2022, 18:00

until Nov 30, 2022, 20:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Auction complete
not conducted
Offers to be submitted:
Oct 31, 2022, 18:00 – Nov 30, 2022, 20:00
Auction start:
Dec 1, 2022, 11:05
Announced date:
Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Rectification period:
Oct 27, 2022, 11:52 – Oct 31, 2022, 18:00
Period of questions:
Oct 27, 2022, 11:52 – Nov 30, 2022, 18:00
Period of answers:
Oct 27, 2022, 11:52 – Nov 30, 2022, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LSE001-UA-20221027-26965
Registration fee:
UAH650.00
Warranty fee:
UAH281,553.00
Lot number:
3
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH938,510.00 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH9,385.10
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH21,000.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH1,559,057.72
Expert monetary valuation:
UAH938,510.00
Sell type:
Sale of land plots
Building restrictions:
відсутні
Urban planning conditions:
відсутні
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Понеділок-п'ятниця з 9-00-17-00, Биндю Артур Георгійович, начальник відділу
List and requirements of registration documents:
згідно ч.7 ст.137 Земельного Кодексу України
Additional info:
Наявність втрат с/г виробництва в сумі 131060,81 грн., які підлягають відшкодуванню
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Продаж земельної ділянки площею 1,4412 га, кадастровий номер 7324583500:01:001:0261, для будівництва та обслуговування об’єктів рекреаційного призначення, що розташована в с.Їжівці Чудейської сільської ради Чернівецького району Чернівецької області

CAV code: 06124000-7 Землі рекреаційного призначення
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 07.01 Для будівництва та обслуговування об'єктів рекреаційного призначення
Type of land (CVZU): 002.01 Сіножаті

Area:

1.4412 hectare

Address:

Україна, 59034, Чернівецька область, Їжівці,

Land area, ha:
1.4412
Cadastral number:
7324583500:01:001:0261
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 48.05905123368464 Longitude: 25.67975758366868

Location on the map

Auction documents 13 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Illustration Oct 27, 2022, 11:53
Illustration Oct 27, 2022, 11:53
Illustration Oct 27, 2022, 11:53
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Draft contract Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Draft contract Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Auction notice Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Auction notice Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52
Technical specifications Oct 27, 2022, 11:52

Show documents

Hide documents

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04416683
Address:
Україна, 59024, Чернівецька область, Чудей, Карпатська, 2, KOATUU: 7324586001, ЧУДЕЙ

Main contact

Name:
Биндю Артур Георгійович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380680935995

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer ЧУДЕЙСЬКА СІЛЬСЬКА РАДА ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКОГО РАЙОНУ ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ

You may be interested

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки комунальної власності площею 23,1216 га, кадастровий номер 7110500000:05:001:0002 (землі рекреаційного призначення), розташованої на території водосховища на р. Тясмин, місто Сміла, Черкаський район, Черкаська область

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки комунальної власності площею 23,1216 га, кадастровий номер 7110500000:05:001:0002 (землі рекреаційного призначення), розташованої на території водосховища на р. Тясмин, місто Сміла, Черкаський район, Черкаська область
Name:
Ткач Світлана Миколаївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380639570990 EDRPOU:
25874705
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH1,828,803.96 without VAT

View