Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 2.7738 Га, що знаходиться за
адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, на території Белзької міської громади; кадастровий номер
4624882000:05:000:0107
Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 2.7738 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, на території Белзької міської громади; кадастровий номер 4624882000:05:000:0107
UAH4,851.07
without VATOrganizer:
Белзька міська рада Львівської областіfrom Jun 1, 18:00
until Jun 28, 20:00
from Jun 29, 11:45
until Jun 29, 12:23
from Jun 29, 12:23
until Jul 27, 15:17
Jul 27, 15:18
Show all important dates
Hide dates
Auction protocol
View
Gallery 1 image
About auction
Show more information
Hide detailed information
List of objects
| № | Description | Area | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Земельна ділянка для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 2.7738 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, на території Белзької міської громади; кадастровий номер 4624882000:05:000:0107
CAV code: 06121000-6 Agricultural land
Type of land (CVZU): 001.00 Рілля
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
|
Area: 2.7738 hectare |
Address: Україна, 80067, Львівська область, БЕЛЗ, Львівська область, Шептицький район, на території Белзької міської громади |
|
Land area, ha:
2.7738
Cadastral number:
4624882000:05:000:0107
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.35443384673925 Longitude: 23.8950396640643 Elevation: 12
|
|||
Location on the map
Auction documents 8 documents
| Document name | Document type | Announced date |
| Auction notice | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Technical specifications | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Technical specifications | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Technical specifications | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Technical specifications | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Technical specifications | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Draft contract | May 28, 16:25 | |
| Illustration | May 28, 16:25 |
Show documents
Hide documents
Auction history
View
Participants of auction 3 participants
| Participant | Offer | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Participant:
Name:
Сермак Микола Іванович
INN/RNUKPN:
2181807759
|
Offer: UAH12,500.00 |
Status: Disqualified |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Termination reason:
Refusal or non-signing of the protocol
Verification period:
Jun 29, 12:23 – Jul 7, 18:00
Signature period:
Jun 29, 12:23 – Jul 27, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Юхименко Сергій Миколайович
EDRPOU:
44762524
|
Offer: UAH6,901.00 |
Status: Auction winner |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Contract documents 3 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Contract documents 3 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
LRE001-UA-20260528-30378
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди землі
Description of the contract:
Договір оренди землі
Contract price
UAH6,901.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH6,901.00
The term of the contract:
Jul 22, 11:00 – Jul 22, 2036, 11:00
Date of signing the contract:
Jul 22, 11:00
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Verification period:
Jul 8, 11:15 – Jul 16, 18:00
Payment period:
Aug 5, 18:00 – Aug 12, 21:00
Signature period:
Jul 8, 11:15 – Aug 5, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Борошенко Мирон Миколайович
EDRPOU:
45520953
|
Offer: UAH6,900.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organizer
Main contact
Show contacts
Hide contacts
Bank details
Lot payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Lot preparation payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Show bank details
Hide bank details
Useful links
List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської областіYou may be interested
Продаж права оренди (річної орендної плати) земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення, площею 2,8277 га, кадастровий номер: 4622787100:03:000:0300, що розташована за адресою: Львівська область, Львівський район, на території Жовківської територіальної громади, категорія земель – землі сільськогосподарського призначення, цільове призначення – для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва (КВЦПЗ- 01.01)
UAH6,616.08 without VAT
ViewПродаж права оренди площею 2,0946 га, к.н. 5625485400:01:002:0637, для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва. Місцезнаходження: с.Немовичі на території Немовицької сільської територіальної громади
UAH3,667.17 without VAT
ViewТреті торги. Право оренди земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення для ведення особистого селянського господарства, загальною площею 0.1963 га, кадастровий номер 5620880600:04:016:0106, Місце розташування: Рівненська область, Володимирецький район, Балаховицька сільська рада, що зареєстровано на підставі договору оренди землі № бн від 01.12.2020 року, номер запису про інше речове право 39693575, строк дії іншого речового права 10 років до 01.12.2030
UAH8,772.00 without VAT
View