Продаж права оренди (річної орендної плати) земельної ділянки, площею 4.0000 га , кадастровий номер: 0721887200:06:000:2612 сільськогосподарського призначення , що розташована в с. Тростянець на території Ківерцівської міської ради , Луцького району, Волинської області.

Продаж права оренди (річної орендної плати) земельної ділянки, площею 4.0000 га, кадастровий номер: 0721887200:06:000:2612 сільськогосподарського призначення , яка намічена для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва та розташована в с. Тростянець на території Ківерцівської міської ради, Луцького району, Волинської області.

Starting price

UAH10,917.40

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Oct 9, 2025, 18:00

until Nov 9, 2025, 20:00

Auction

from Nov 10, 2025, 12:15

until Nov 10, 2025, 12:53

Qualification

from Nov 10, 2025, 12:53

until Nov 26, 2025, 09:56

Auction complete

Nov 26, 2025, 09:56

Offers to be submitted:
Oct 9, 2025, 18:00 – Nov 9, 2025, 20:00
Auction period:
Nov 10, 2025, 12:15 – Nov 10, 2025, 12:53
Announced date:
Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Rectification period:
Oct 7, 2025, 12:30 – Oct 9, 2025, 18:00
Period of questions:
Oct 7, 2025, 12:30 – Nov 9, 2025, 18:00
Period of answers:
Oct 7, 2025, 12:30 – Nov 9, 2025, 18:00
Qualification period:
Nov 14, 2025, 09:53 – Dec 19, 2025, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20251007-54000
Registration fee:
UAH800.00
Warranty fee:
UAH3,275.22
Lot number:
38
Lease duration:
10 years
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH10,917.40 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH109.17
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH6,000.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH90,978.31
Lease type:
Land lease
Building restrictions:
Не зареєстровані.
Urban planning conditions:
Відсутні
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
В робочі дні з 9 год. по 16 год.
List and requirements of registration documents:
Відповідно до ч.7 ст. 137 ЗКУ, п.29 Постанови КМУ №1013 від 22.09.2021р.
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Продаж права оренди (річної орендної плати) земельної ділянки, площею 4.0000 га, кадастровий номер: 0721887200:06:000:2612 сільськогосподарського призначення , яка намічена для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва та розташована в с. Тростянець на території Ківерцівської міської ради, Луцького району, Волинської області.

CAV code: 06121000-6 Agricultural land
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
Type of land (CVZU): 002.03 Багаторічні насадження

Area:

4 hectare

Address:

Україна, Волинська область, Луцький район, с. Тростянець

Land area, ha:
4.0
Cadastral number:
0721887200:06:000:2612
Type of ownership:
Municipal

Auction documents 9 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Auction notice Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Draft contract Oct 7, 2025, 12:30
Technical specifications Oct 7, 2025, 12:30

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 3 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Зінькевич Вячеслав Володимирович
INN/RNUKPN:
2762109871

Offer:

UAH45,590.00

Status:

Disqualified

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 31, 2025, 12:49
Registration fee approval Oct 31, 2025, 12:49
Guarantee approval Oct 31, 2025, 12:49

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Rejection protocol Nov 14, 2025, 09:53

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 31, 2025, 12:49
Registration fee approval Oct 31, 2025, 12:49
Guarantee approval Oct 31, 2025, 12:49

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Rejection protocol Nov 14, 2025, 09:53

Termination reason:
Refusal or non-signing of the protocol
Verification period:
Nov 10, 2025, 12:53 – Nov 18, 2025, 18:00
Signature period:
Nov 10, 2025, 12:53 – Dec 8, 2025, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Бутко Валерій Володимирович
INN/RNUKPN:
2797121178

Offer:

UAH12,500.00

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 29, 2025, 12:37
Registration fee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:37
Guarantee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:37

Decision of the responsible person 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Nov 17, 2025, 17:06
Auction protocol Nov 17, 2025, 17:06

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 26, 2025, 09:51
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 29, 2025, 12:37
Registration fee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:37
Guarantee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:37

Decision of the responsible person 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Nov 17, 2025, 17:06
Auction protocol Nov 17, 2025, 17:06

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 26, 2025, 09:51
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
6/2025
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди земельної ділянки
Description of the contract:
Продаж права оренди (річної орендної плати) земельної ділянки, площею 4.0000 га, кадастровий номер: 0721887200:06:000:2612 сільськогосподарського призначення , яка намічена для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва та розташована в с. Тростянець на території Ківерцівської міської ради, Луцького району, Волинської області.
Contract price
UAH12,500.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH12,500.00
The term of the contract:
Nov 26, 2025, 10:00 – Nov 26, 2035, 10:00
Date of signing the contract:
Nov 24, 2025, 09:55
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Nov 26, 2025, 09:51
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56
Payment information Nov 26, 2025, 09:56

Verification period:
Nov 14, 2025, 09:53 – Nov 24, 2025, 18:00
Payment period:
Dec 12, 2025, 18:00 – Dec 19, 2025, 20:00
Signature period:
Nov 14, 2025, 09:53 – Dec 12, 2025, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Михальчук Руслан Васильович
INN/RNUKPN:
2682612857

Offer:

UAH12,100.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 29, 2025, 12:08
Registration fee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:08
Guarantee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:08

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Oct 29, 2025, 12:08
Registration fee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:08
Guarantee approval Oct 29, 2025, 12:08

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
26516861
Address:
Україна, 45200, Волинська область, КІВЕРЦІ, вул.Шевченка, 14

Main contact

Name:
Цюрак Таїса Володимирівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380951548413

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Орендна плата з юридичних осіб
International bank account number IBAN:
UA568999980334129812000003536
EDRPOU:
38009371
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
899998
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Волинській обл /м. Ківерці/18010600
EDRPOU of the recipient:
26516861

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Орендна плата з фізичних осіб
International bank account number IBAN:
UA988999980334139815000003536
EDRPOU:
38009371
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
899998
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Волинській обл /м. Ківерці//18010900
EDRPOU of the recipient:
26516861

Lot preparation payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Волинське ГРУ «Приватбанк»
Description:
Повернення коштів за документацію в сумі 6000,00
International bank account number IBAN:
UA543052990000026003040806060
EDRPOU:
14360570
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
303440
Name of recipient:
Фізична особа підприємець Гаврилюк Ярослав Михайлович
INN/RNUKPN of the recipient:
2886008399

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer КІВЕРЦІВСЬКА МІСЬКА РАДА

You may be interested

Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH12,206.00 without VAT

View