Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 4.0000 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, с.Діброва; кадастровий номер 4624882000:14:002:0053
Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 4.0000 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, с.Діброва; кадастровий номер 4624882000:14:002:0053
UAH7,240.78
without VATOrganizer:
Белзька міська рада Львівської областіfrom May 23, 2025, 18:00
until Jun 23, 2025, 20:00
from Jun 24, 2025, 11:10
until Jun 24, 2025, 12:06
from Jun 24, 2025, 12:06
Show all important dates
Hide dates
Auction protocol
View
Gallery 2 image
About auction
Show more information
Hide detailed information
List of objects
| № | Description | Area | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Земельна ділянка для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, площею 4.0000 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, с.Діброва; кадастровий номер 4624882000:14:002:0053
CAV code: 06121000-6 Agricultural land
Type of land (CVZU): 001.00 Рілля
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
|
Area: 4 hectare |
Address: Україна, 80068, Львівська область, ДІБРОВА, Львівська область, Шептицький район, с.Діброва |
|
Land area, ha:
4.0
Cadastral number:
4624882000:14:002:0053
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.286436426038 Longitude: 23.855746243853634 Elevation: 13
|
|||
Location on the map
Auction documents 8 documents
| Document name | Document type | Announced date |
| Illustration | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Technical specifications | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Technical specifications | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Technical specifications | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Technical specifications | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Technical specifications | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Auction notice | May 21, 2025, 14:29 | |
| Draft contract | May 21, 2025, 14:29 |
Show documents
Hide documents
Auction history
View
Participants of auction 5 participants
| Participant | Offer | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Participant:
Name:
Журавльов Максим Вікторович
EDRPOU:
43610395
|
Offer: UAH64,000.00 |
Status: Disqualified |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
Decision of the responsible person 2 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
Decision of the responsible person 2 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Contract status:
Contract cancelled
Contract price
UAH64,000.00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Termination reason:
Refused to enter into a contract
Verification period:
Jun 24, 2025, 12:06 – Jul 2, 2025, 18:00
Signature period:
Jun 24, 2025, 12:06 – Jul 22, 2025, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Туркас Олег Васильович
EDRPOU:
43706726
|
Offer: UAH60,000.00 |
Status: Disqualified |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 11 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Documents submitted with the offer 11 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Termination reason:
Refusal or non-signing of the protocol
Verification period:
Aug 20, 2025, 11:43 – Aug 28, 2025, 18:00
Signature period:
Aug 20, 2025, 11:43 – Sep 17, 2025, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Напханюк Володимир Степанович
INN/RNUKPN:
3570305638
|
Offer: UAH48,410.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Сідельник Ігор Степанович
EDRPOU:
19164276
|
Offer: UAH48,000.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Марченко Сергій Андрійович
EDRPOU:
41882215
|
Offer: UAH40,000.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organizer
Main contact
Show contacts
Hide contacts
Bank details
Lot payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Lot preparation payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Show bank details
Hide bank details
Useful links
List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської областіYou may be interested
Оренда земельної ділянки площею 2,0890 га, кадастровий номер: 7324585500:01:002:0561 для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, що знаходиться за адресою: Чернівецька область, Чернівецький район, с. Костинці Сторожинецької міської ради
UAH10,113.14 without VAT
ViewОренда земельної ділянки площею 2,7765 га, кадастровий номер: 7324585000:02:002:0078 для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, що знаходиться за адресою: Чернівецька область, Чернівецький район, с. Комарівці Сторожинецької міської ради
UAH4,564.28 without VAT
ViewПередача в суборенду земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення державної власності строком на 14 років, площею 1.9760 га, що розташована на території Середнянської селищної територіальної громади, Ужгородського району, Закарпатської області, кадастровий номер 2124855500:10:028:0047, цільове призначення - 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва.
UAH4,652.78 without VAT
View