Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для розміщення та експлуатації об'єктів дорожнього сервісу, площею 0.4500 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, м. Белз ; кадастровий номер 4624810300:01:006:0241
Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для розміщення та експлуатації об'єктів дорожнього сервісу, площею 0.4500 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, м. Белз ; кадастровий номер 4624810300:01:006:0241
UAH63,744.87
without VATOrganizer:
Белзька міська рада Львівської областіfrom Apr 3, 2025, 18:00
until May 4, 2025, 20:00
Show all important dates
Hide dates
Auction protocol
View
Gallery 2 image
About auction
Show more information
Hide detailed information
List of objects
| № | Description | Area | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Земельна ділянка для розміщення та експлуатації об'єктів дорожнього сервісу, площею 0.4500 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська область, Шептицький район, м. Белз ; кадастровий номер 4624810300:01:006:0241
CAV code: 06128000-5 Lands of industry, transport, communications, energy, defense and other purposes
Type of land (CVZU): 009.03 Землі під будівлями та спорудами транспорту
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 12.11 Для розміщення та експлуатації об'єктів дорожнього сервісу
|
Area: 0.45 hectare |
Address: Україна, 80062, Львівська область, БЕЛЗ, Львівська область, Шептицький район, м. Белз |
|
Land area, ha:
0.45
Cadastral number:
4624810300:01:006:0241
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.375880771554066 Longitude: 24.010093881758785 Elevation: 11
|
|||
Location on the map
Auction documents 8 documents
| Document name | Document type | Announced date |
| Illustration | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Technical specifications | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Technical specifications | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Technical specifications | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Technical specifications | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Draft contract | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Auction notice | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 | |
| Technical specifications | Apr 1, 2025, 16:50 |
Show documents
Hide documents
Participants of auction 1 participant
| Participant | Offer | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Participant:
Name:
Либенко Наталія Михайлівна
INN/RNUKPN:
2815717428
|
Offer: UAH70,000.99 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
|
Organizer
Main contact
Show contacts
Hide contacts
Useful links
List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської областіYou may be interested
Передача в оренду на земельних торгах земельної ділянки
UAH41,871.18 without VAT
ViewПередача в оренду на земельних торгах земельної ділянки
UAH100,214.80 without VAT
ViewПередача в оренду на земельних торгах земельної ділянки
UAH72,360.05 without VAT
View