Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для надання послуг у сільському господарстві (код КВЦПЗ – А.01.11),площею 2,1182 га, кадастровий номер 3520380800:02:000:9168, вид угідь – землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами, що знаходиться на території Андріївського старостинського округу Приютівської селищної ради Олександрійського району Кіровоградської області.

До продажу пропонується право оренди земельної ділянки комунальної власності для надання послуг у сільському господарстві (код КВЦПЗ – А.01.11), площею 2,1182 га, кадастровий номер 3520380800:02:000:9168, вид угідь – землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами, що знаходиться на території Андріївського старостинського округу Приютівської селищної ради Олександрійського району Кіровоградської області. Термін оренди 10 років.

Bid acceptance

from Aug 2, 2024, 18:00

until Sep 1, 2024, 20:00

Auction

from Sep 2, 2024, 12:30

until Sep 2, 2024, 12:59

Qualification

from Sep 2, 2024, 12:59

until Sep 10, 2024, 11:16

Auction complete

Sep 10, 2024, 11:17

Offers to be submitted:
Aug 2, 2024, 18:00 – Sep 1, 2024, 20:00
Auction period:
Sep 2, 2024, 12:30 – Sep 2, 2024, 12:59
Announced date:
Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Rectification period:
Jul 31, 2024, 14:59 – Aug 2, 2024, 18:00
Period of questions:
Jul 31, 2024, 14:59 – Sep 1, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
Jul 31, 2024, 14:59 – Sep 1, 2024, 18:00
Qualification period:
Sep 2, 2024, 12:59 – Oct 7, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20240731-28275
Registration fee:
UAH710.00
Warranty fee:
UAH3,167.56
Lot number:
49
Lease duration:
10 years
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH10,558.53 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH105.59
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH13,000.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH87,987.71
Lease type:
Land lease
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
В робочі дні з 9:00 до 14:00 за адресою: Кіровоградська обл., Олександрійський р-н, селище Приютівка, вул. Шкільна,4
List and requirements of registration documents:
Перелік документів та вимоги до їх оформлення, які подаються фізичними та юридичними особами для участі в земельних торгах у формі електронного аукціону, визначено відповідно до п. 29 Вимог щодо підготовки до проведення та проведення земельних торгів для продажу земельних ділянок та набуття прав користування ними (оренди, суперфіцію, емфітевзису), затверджених постановою Кабінету Міністрів України від 22.09.2021 року № 1013 та ч. 7 ст. 137 Земельного кодексу України
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

До продажу пропонується право оренди земельної ділянки комунальної власності для надання послуг у сільському господарстві (код КВЦПЗ – А.01.11), площею 2,1182 га, кадастровий номер 3520380800:02:000:9168, вид угідь – землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами, що знаходиться на території Андріївського старостинського округу Приютівської селищної ради Олександрійського району Кіровоградської області. Термін оренди 10 років.

CAV code: 06121000-6 Землі сільськогосподарського призначення
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.11 Для надання послуг у сільському господарстві
Type of land (CVZU): 013.00 Землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами
Type of land (CVZU): 001.01 Рілля

Area:

2.1182 hectare

Address:

Україна, 28025, Кіровоградська область, Рожеве,

Land area, ha:
2.1182
Cadastral number:
3520380800:02:000:9168
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 48.633228986080695 Longitude: 33.1752532939166

Location on the map

Auction documents 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Draft contract Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Technical specifications Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Technical specifications Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Technical specifications Jul 31, 2024, 14:59
Technical specifications Jul 31, 2024, 14:59

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 2 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
ГУЛИЙ АНДРІЙ ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
EDRPOU:
45439894

Offer:

UAH10,756.00

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Registration fee approval Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Bid Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Register extract or information on registration at the location Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Sep 3, 2024, 11:54

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 4, 2024, 10:56
Payment information Sep 10, 2024, 11:15

Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Registration fee approval Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Bid Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Register extract or information on registration at the location Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 13:43

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Sep 3, 2024, 11:54

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 4, 2024, 10:56
Payment information Sep 10, 2024, 11:15
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
Договір № 49
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди земельної ділянки для надання послуг у сільському господарстві (код КВЦПЗ – А.01.11),площею 2,1182 га, кадастровий номер 3520380800:02:000:9168, вид угідь – землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами, що знаходиться на території Андріївського старостинського округу Приютівської селищної ради Олександрійського району Кіровоградської області.
Description of the contract:
Договір оренди земельної ділянки для надання послуг у сільському господарстві (код КВЦПЗ – А.01.11),площею 2,1182 га, кадастровий номер 3520380800:02:000:9168, вид угідь – землі під сільськогосподарськими та іншими господарськими будівлями і дворами, що знаходиться на території Андріївського старостинського округу Приютівської селищної ради Олександрійського району Кіровоградської області.
Contract price
UAH10,756.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH10,756.00
The term of the contract:
Sep 4, 2024, 00:00 – Sep 4, 2034, 00:00
Date of signing the contract:
Sep 4, 2024, 00:00
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 4, 2024, 10:56
Payment information Sep 10, 2024, 11:15

Verification period:
Sep 2, 2024, 12:59 – Sep 10, 2024, 18:00
Payment period:
Sep 30, 2024, 18:00 – Oct 7, 2024, 21:00
Signature period:
Sep 2, 2024, 12:59 – Sep 30, 2024, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Вінніченко Тимофій Володимирович
EDRPOU:
23233586

Offer:

UAH10,665.00

Status:

Award cancelled

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Registration fee approval Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Bid Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Register extract or information on registration at the location Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02

Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Guarantee approval Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Registration fee approval Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Bid Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Register extract or information on registration at the location Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Ultimate beneficiary information Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02
Qualification documents Aug 31, 2024, 19:02

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
05378803
Address:
Україна, 28034, Кіровоградська область, Приютівка, вулиця Шкільна, 4, KOATUU: 3520355800, ПРИЮТІВКА
Representative information:
Керівник (Голова) діє на підставі Закону України "Про місцеве самоврядування в Україні"

Main contact

Name:
Касяненко Марина Анатоліївна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380664814193

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot preparation payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Description:
сплата за підготовку лота
International bank account number IBAN:
UA563510050000026007879063463
Name of recipient:
ФОП Рудоман Юлія Анатоліївна Банк АТ "УКРСИББАНК"
INN/RNUKPN of the recipient:
3096918380

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Description:
Орендна плата з юридичних осіб
International bank account number IBAN:
UA988999980334139812000011495
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Кіровоградській області /18010600
EDRPOU of the recipient:
37918230

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer ПРИЮТІВСЬКА СЕЛИЩНА РАДА ОЛЕКСАНДРІЙСЬКОГО РАЙОНУ КІРОВОГРАДСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ

You may be interested

Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH12,206.00 without VAT

View