Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки кадастровий № 7124385100:01:002:0056 площею 1,0345га, з цільовим призначенням 02.01 Для будівництва та обслуговування житлового будинку, господарських будівель і споруд (присадибна ділянка), яка розташована: Черкаська область, Уманський район, с. Ладижинка (в межах населеного пункту)

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки кадастровий № 7124385100:01:002:0056 площею 1,0345га, з цільовим призначенням 02.01 Для будівництва та обслуговування житлового будинку, господарських будівель і споруд (присадибна ділянка), яка розташована: Черкаська область, Уманський район, с. Ладижинка (в межах населеного пункту)

Starting price

UAH32,815.42

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Mar 4, 2024, 18:00

until Apr 2, 2024, 20:00

Auction

from Apr 3, 2024, 11:20

until Apr 3, 2024, 11:49

Qualification

from Apr 3, 2024, 11:49

until Apr 11, 2024, 17:04

Auction complete

Apr 11, 2024, 17:04

Offers to be submitted:
Mar 4, 2024, 18:00 – Apr 2, 2024, 20:00
Auction period:
Apr 3, 2024, 11:20 – Apr 3, 2024, 11:49
Announced date:
Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Rectification period:
Feb 29, 2024, 16:01 – Mar 4, 2024, 18:00
Period of questions:
Feb 29, 2024, 16:01 – Apr 2, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
Feb 29, 2024, 16:01 – Apr 2, 2024, 18:00
Qualification period:
Apr 3, 2024, 11:49 – May 8, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20240229-64078
Registration fee:
UAH710.00
Warranty fee:
UAH9,844.63
Lot number:
014
Lease duration:
5 years
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH32,815.42 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH328.15
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH125,000.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH820,385.50
Lease type:
Land lease
Urban planning conditions:
Наведені в додатку
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
за місцем знаходження ділянки
List and requirements of registration documents:
згідно з п.7 ст.137 Земельного кодексу України
Additional info:
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки кадастровий № 7124385100:01:002:0056 площею 1,0345га, з цільовим призначенням 02.01 Для будівництва та обслуговування житлового будинку, господарських будівель і споруд (присадибна ділянка), яка розташована: Черкаська область, Уманський район, с. Ладижинка (в межах населеного пункту)

CAV code: 06111000-3 Землі житлової забудови (землі, які використовуються для розміщення житлової забудови (житлові будинки, гуртожитки, господарські будівлі та інше); землі, які використовуються для розміщення гаражного будівництва)
Type of land (CVZU): 007.01 Малоповерхова забудова
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 02.01 Для будівництва і обслуговування житлового будинку, господарських будівель і споруд (присадибна ділянка)

Area:

1.0345 hectare

Address:

Україна, 20382, Черкаська область, ЛАДИЖИНСЬКА/С.ЛАДИЖИНКА, Адміністративні межі Ладижинської сільської ради, за межами с. Ладижинка

Land area, ha:
1.0345
Cadastral number:
7124385100:01:002:0056
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Encumbrances information:
Coordinates:
Latitude: 48.54255104873301 Longitude: 30.25107707861363 Elevation: 15

Location on the map

Auction documents 9 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Auction notice Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Technical specifications Feb 29, 2024, 16:01
Draft contract Feb 29, 2024, 16:01

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 2 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Фаренюк Євгеній Олегович
INN/RNUKPN:
3483102231

Offer:

UAH35,555.55

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Decision of the responsible person 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19

Decision of the responsible person 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19
Auction protocol Apr 8, 2024, 13:19
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
The title of the contract:
ДОГОВІР ОРЕНДИ ЗЕМЛІ
Description of the contract:
Орендодавець: Ладижинська сільська рада; Орендар: Фаренюк Євгеній Олегович
Contract price
UAH35,555.55
Final price of the contract:
UAH35,555.55
The term of the contract:
Apr 9, 2024, 10:24 – Apr 9, 2029, 10:24
Date of signing the contract:
Apr 9, 2024, 10:24
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes

Verification period:
Apr 3, 2024, 11:49 – Apr 11, 2024, 18:00
Payment period:
May 1, 2024, 18:00 – May 8, 2024, 21:00
Signature period:
Apr 3, 2024, 11:49 – May 1, 2024, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Давидяк Юлія Олександрівна
INN/RNUKPN:
3596412426

Offer:

UAH33,984.45

Status:

Refused to wait

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 28, 2024, 16:14
Bid Mar 28, 2024, 16:14
Registration fee approval Mar 28, 2024, 16:15
Guarantee approval Mar 28, 2024, 16:15
Qualification documents Mar 28, 2024, 16:16

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 28, 2024, 16:14
Bid Mar 28, 2024, 16:14
Registration fee approval Mar 28, 2024, 16:15
Guarantee approval Mar 28, 2024, 16:15
Qualification documents Mar 28, 2024, 16:16

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
26261436
Address:
Україна, 20382, Черкаська область, село Ладижинка, вул. Шкільна, буд. 2

Main contact

Name:
Вовкотруб Андрій Миколайович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380975031382

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ел. адм. подат)
Description:
Орендна плата з фізичних осіб/18010900
International bank account number IBAN:
UA678999980334199815000023695
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Черк.обл./тг с.Ладижинк/18010900
EDRPOU of the recipient:
37930566

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ел. адм. подат)
Description:
Орендна плата з юридичних осіб/18010600
International bank account number IBAN:
UA258999980334189812000023695
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Черк.обл./тг с.Ладижинк/18010600
EDRPOU of the recipient:
37930566

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer ЛАДИЖИНСЬКА СІЛЬСЬКА РАДА

You may be interested

Name:
Левицька Світлана Петрівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 0961599756 EDRPOU:
04351274
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH44,929.80 without VAT

View

Право оренди на земельну ділянку площею 0,0422 га кадастровий номер 5321055100:30:001:0792, яка розташована в селищі Диканька Полтавського району Полтавської області

Право оренди на земельну ділянку площею 0,0422 га кадастровий номер 5321055100:30:001:0792, яка розташована в селищі Диканька Полтавського району Полтавської області
Name:
Калініченко Вікторія Іванівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380506835274 EDRPOU:
21046503
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH24,397.67 without VAT

View

Продаж права оренди на земельну ділянку загальною площею 0,0904 га за адресою Одеська область, Одеський район, селище Доброслав, вул. Чорноморського Козацтва, 5

Продаж права оренди на земельну ділянку загальною площею 0,0904 га за адресою Одеська область, Одеський район, селище Доброслав, вул. Чорноморського Козацтва, 5
Name:
Горбань Олег Юрійович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +30487531301 EDRPOU:
04378652
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH23,530.00 without VAT

View