Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 10,4660 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Низи (за межами), 80055 ; кадастровий номер 4624880900:16:000:0024

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 10,4660 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Низи (за межами), 80055 ; кадастровий номер 4624880900:16:000:0024

Starting price

UAH24,112.57

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Feb 5, 2024, 18:00

until Mar 6, 2024, 20:00

Auction

from Mar 7, 2024, 11:15

until Mar 7, 2024, 11:44

Qualification

from Mar 7, 2024, 11:44

until Mar 21, 2024, 12:34

Auction complete

Mar 21, 2024, 12:34

Offers to be submitted:
Feb 5, 2024, 18:00 – Mar 6, 2024, 20:00
Auction period:
Mar 7, 2024, 11:15 – Mar 7, 2024, 11:44
Announced date:
Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Rectification period:
Feb 1, 2024, 12:51 – Feb 5, 2024, 18:00
Period of questions:
Feb 1, 2024, 12:51 – Mar 6, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
Feb 1, 2024, 12:51 – Mar 6, 2024, 18:00
Qualification period:
Mar 7, 2024, 11:44 – Apr 11, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20240201-73928
Registration fee:
UAH710.00
Warranty fee:
UAH7,233.77
Previous auction identifier:
Lot number:
097
Lease duration:
10 years
The item is being tendered:
Second time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH24,112.57 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH241.13
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH11,900.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH200,938.07
Lease type:
Land lease
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
У робочі дні з 10:00 до 16:00 , Кісілевич Роман Юрійович – начальник відділу охорони навколишнього природного середовища та земельних відносин виконавчого комітету Белзької міської ради Львівської області, +38(03257) 5-25-64
List and requirements of registration documents:
Відповідно до ч.7 ст. 137 ЗКУ
Additional info:
1,4441- охоронна зона навколо (уздовж) об’єкта енергетичної системи
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Земельна ділянка для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 10,4660 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Низи (за межами), 80055 ; кадастровий номер 4624880900:16:000:0024

CAV code: 06121000-6 Землі сільськогосподарського призначення
Type of land (CVZU): 001.01 Рілля
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва

Area:

10.466 hectare

Address:

Україна, 80055, Львівська область, НИЗИ, Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Низи (за межами)

Land area, ha:
10.466
Cadastral number:
4624880900:16:000:0024
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.35992860721887 Longitude: 24.02651119298019 Elevation: 12

Location on the map

Auction documents 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Technical specifications Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Technical specifications Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Technical specifications Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Technical specifications Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Auction notice Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Technical specifications Feb 1, 2024, 12:51
Draft contract Feb 1, 2024, 12:51

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 2 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Журавльов Максим Вікторович
EDRPOU:
43610395

Offer:

UAH31,828.60

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Registration fee approval Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Guarantee approval Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Qualification documents Mar 6, 2024, 14:51
Ultimate beneficiary information Mar 6, 2024, 14:51
Register extract or information on registration at the location Mar 6, 2024, 14:52

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Mar 8, 2024, 15:16

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Mar 8, 2024, 15:40
Payment information Mar 13, 2024, 12:45
Payment information Mar 21, 2024, 12:33

Documents submitted with the offer 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Registration fee approval Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Guarantee approval Mar 6, 2024, 14:50
Qualification documents Mar 6, 2024, 14:51
Ultimate beneficiary information Mar 6, 2024, 14:51
Register extract or information on registration at the location Mar 6, 2024, 14:52

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Mar 8, 2024, 15:16

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Mar 8, 2024, 15:40
Payment information Mar 13, 2024, 12:45
Payment information Mar 21, 2024, 12:33
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
LRE001-UA-20240201-73928
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди землі № LRE001-UA-20240201-73928
Description of the contract:
Договір оренди землі
Contract price
UAH31,828.60
Final price of the contract:
UAH31,828.60
The term of the contract:
Mar 8, 2024, 15:20 – Mar 8, 2034, 15:20
Date of signing the contract:
Mar 8, 2024, 15:20
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes

Verification period:
Mar 7, 2024, 11:44 – Mar 15, 2024, 18:00
Payment period:
Apr 4, 2024, 18:00 – Apr 11, 2024, 21:00
Signature period:
Mar 7, 2024, 11:44 – Apr 4, 2024, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Полянський Олександр Костянтинович
INN/RNUKPN:
3387202034

Offer:

UAH31,687.47

Status:

Refused to wait

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 6, 2024, 15:06
Guarantee approval Mar 6, 2024, 15:07
Registration fee approval Mar 6, 2024, 15:07

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Mar 6, 2024, 15:06
Guarantee approval Mar 6, 2024, 15:07
Registration fee approval Mar 6, 2024, 15:07

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04056144
Address:
Україна, 80062, Львівська область, м. Белз, вул. Савенка , 1

Main contact

Name:
Береза Оксана Андріївна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380967401304

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Для фізичних осіб; Призначення платежу: 18010900 - кошти від орендної плати за користування земельною ділянкою
International bank account number IBAN:
UA468999980334189815000013903
Name of recipient:
Белзька міська рада Львівської області
EDRPOU of the recipient:
38008294

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Для юридичних осіб; Призначення платежу: 18010600 - кошти від орендної плати за користування земельною ділянкою
International bank account number IBAN:
UA048999980334179812000013903
Name of recipient:
Белзька міська рада Львівської області
EDRPOU of the recipient:
38008294

Lot preparation payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
АТ "ОТП БАНК"
Description:
Сплата витрат на підготовку лоту
International bank account number IBAN:
UA473005280000026004000015242
Name of recipient:
ТзОВ "ФЕОДАЛ ПРОЕКТ"
EDRPOU of the recipient:
44412672

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської області

You may be interested

Право оренди земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення площею 15,5708 га, кадастровий номер: 0725086000:03:000:0023, за адресою: Волинська область, Ковельський район, на території Сереховичівської сільської ради, категорія земель – землі сільськогосподарського призначення, цільове призначення – для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва (КВЦПЗ 01.01)

Право оренди земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення площею 15,5708 га, кадастровий номер: 0725086000:03:000:0023, за адресою: Волинська область, Ковельський район, на території Сереховичівської сільської ради, категорія земель – землі сільського...
Name:
Онищук Ірина Олександрівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380978454823 EDRPOU:
04332851
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH19,176.25 without VAT

View
Name:
Мурована Юлія Павлівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380676868477 EDRPOU:
04366488
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH46,281.11 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH20,876.00 without VAT

View