Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 15,7581 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Карів (за межами), 80066 ; кадастровий номер 4624882400:15:000:0173
Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 15,7581 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Карів (за межами), 80066 ; кадастровий номер 4624882400:15:000:0173
UAH43,082.48
without VATOrganizer:
Белзька міська рада Львівської областіfrom Dec 15, 2023, 18:00
until Jan 14, 2024, 20:00
from Jan 15, 2024, 12:45
until Jan 15, 2024, 13:59
from Jan 15, 2024, 13:59
Show all important dates
Hide dates
Auction protocol
View
Gallery 2 image
About auction
Show more information
Hide detailed information
List of objects
| № | Description | Area | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Земельна ділянка для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 15,7581 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Карів (за межами), 80066 ; кадастровий номер 4624882400:15:000:0173
CAV code: 06121000-6 Землі сільськогосподарського призначення
Type of land (CVZU): 001.01 Рілля
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
|
Area: 15.7581 hectare |
Address: Україна, 80066, Львівська область, КАРІВ, Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Карів (за межами) |
|
Land area, ha:
15.7581
Cadastral number:
4624882400:15:000:0173
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.35298438442931 Longitude: 23.78804786507207 Elevation: 12
|
|||
Location on the map
Auction documents 8 documents
| Document name | Document type | Announced date |
| Illustration | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Technical specifications | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Technical specifications | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Technical specifications | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Technical specifications | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Auction notice | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Draft contract | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 | |
| Technical specifications | Dec 13, 2023, 12:25 |
Show documents
Hide documents
Auction history
View
Participants of auction 7 participants
| Participant | Offer | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Participant:
Name:
Боденьчук Володимир Мар'янович
EDRPOU:
32478033
|
Offer: UAH215,000.00 |
Status: Disqualified |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents
Decision of the responsible person 1 document
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Termination reason:
Refusal or non-signing of the protocol
Verification period:
Jan 15, 2024, 13:59 – Jan 23, 2024, 18:00
Signature period:
Jan 15, 2024, 13:59 – Feb 12, 2024, 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Івать Віталій Ігорович
INN/RNUKPN (FOP):
3468104378
|
Offer: UAH214,000.00 |
Status: Refused to wait |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Варяниця Назар Орестович
EDRPOU:
44620852
|
Offer: UAH200,000.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Андрій-Володимир Степанович Стеблій
EDRPOU:
45148814
|
Offer: UAH190,100.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 18 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 18 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Палюх Тарас Омелянович
EDRPOU:
44504698
|
Offer: UAH167,100.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Демидонт Ірина Євгенівна
INN/RNUKPN:
3648301603
|
Offer: UAH150,000.00 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Participant:
Name:
Іващук Володимир Ігорович
EDRPOU:
40024577
|
Offer: UAH70,911.45 |
Status: Not considered |
Documents: Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents
Documents submitted with the offer 10 documents
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organizer
Main contact
Show contacts
Hide contacts
Bank details
Lot payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Lot preparation payments
Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)
Show bank details
Hide bank details
Useful links
List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської областіYou may be interested
Земельна ділянка для ведення особистого селянського господарства, площею 1,88 га, кадастровий номер 2322188600:03:001:0250, за адресою: Запорізька обл., Запорізький район, Степненська сільська рада
UAH78,772.00 without VAT
ViewПродається земельна ділянка загальною площею 1.204 га, кадастровий номер 6820380300:04:001:0139, адреса: Хмельницька область, Білогірський район, Великоборовицька сільська рада, цільове призначення: для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
UAH48,000.00 without VAT
ViewОренда земельної ділянки с/г призначення комунальної власності, строком на 10 років, площею 12.0513 га, що розташована за межами с. Боромля, Боромлянської сільської ради, Охтирського району, Сумської області, кадастровий номер 5925080800:00:002:1297
UAH35,220.96 without VAT
View