Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 8,2607 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Домашів (за межами), 80067 ; кадастровий номер 4624882000:04:000:0029

Продаж права оренди земельної ділянки для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 8,2607 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Домашів (за межами), 80067 ; кадастровий номер 4624882000:04:000:0029

Starting price

UAH21,675.16

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Dec 6, 2023, 18:00

until Jan 4, 2024, 20:00

Auction

from Jan 5, 2024, 12:40

until Jan 5, 2024, 13:27

Qualification

from Jan 5, 2024, 13:27

until Jan 31, 2024, 11:59

Auction complete

Jan 31, 2024, 12:00

Offers to be submitted:
Dec 6, 2023, 18:00 – Jan 4, 2024, 20:00
Auction period:
Jan 5, 2024, 12:40 – Jan 5, 2024, 13:27
Announced date:
Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Rectification period:
Dec 4, 2023, 15:31 – Dec 6, 2023, 18:00
Period of questions:
Dec 4, 2023, 15:31 – Jan 4, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
Dec 4, 2023, 15:31 – Jan 4, 2024, 18:00
Qualification period:
Jan 5, 2024, 13:27 – Feb 9, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20231204-61946
Registration fee:
UAH670.00
Warranty fee:
UAH6,502.55
Lot number:
101
Lease duration:
10 years
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH21,675.16 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH216.75
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH12,800.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH180,626.31
Lease type:
Land lease
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
У робочі дні з 10:00 до 16:00 , Кісілевич Роман Юрійович – начальник відділу охорони навколишнього природного середовища та земельних відносин виконавчого комітету Белзької міської ради Львівської області, +38(03257) 5-25-64
List and requirements of registration documents:
Відповідно до ч.7 ст. 137 ЗКУ
Additional info:
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Земельна ділянка для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва площею 8,2607 Га, що знаходиться за адресою : Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Домашів (за межами), 80067 ; кадастровий номер 4624882000:04:000:0029

CAV code: 06121000-6 Землі сільськогосподарського призначення
Type of land (CVZU): 001.01 Рілля
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва

Area:

8.2607 hectare

Address:

Україна, 80067, Львівська область, ДОМАШІВ, Львівська обл., Червоноградський р-н, с. Домашів (за межами)

Land area, ha:
8.2607
Cadastral number:
4624882000:04:000:0029
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.33946797355395 Longitude: 23.86263179495648 Elevation: 11

Location on the map

Auction documents 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Technical specifications Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Technical specifications Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Technical specifications Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Technical specifications Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Draft contract Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Technical specifications Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Illustration Dec 4, 2023, 15:31
Auction notice Dec 4, 2023, 15:31

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 4 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Журавльов Максим Вікторович
INN/RNUKPN:
3171008318

Offer:

UAH90,384.75

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:56

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Jan 8, 2024, 13:11

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 18, 2024, 10:45
Payment information Jan 18, 2024, 16:37
Payment information Jan 31, 2024, 11:56

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:56
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:56

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Jan 8, 2024, 13:11

Contract documents 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 18, 2024, 10:45
Payment information Jan 18, 2024, 16:37
Payment information Jan 31, 2024, 11:56
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
№LRE001-UA-20231204-61946
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди землі № LRE001-UA-20231204-61946
Description of the contract:
Договір оренди землі
Contract price
UAH90,384.75
Final price of the contract:
UAH90,384.75
The term of the contract:
Jan 18, 2024, 09:20 – Jan 18, 2034, 09:20
Date of signing the contract:
Jan 18, 2024, 09:20
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 18, 2024, 10:45
Payment information Jan 18, 2024, 16:37
Payment information Jan 31, 2024, 11:56

Verification period:
Jan 5, 2024, 13:27 – Jan 15, 2024, 18:00
Payment period:
Feb 2, 2024, 18:00 – Feb 9, 2024, 20:00
Signature period:
Jan 5, 2024, 13:27 – Feb 2, 2024, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Полянський Олександр Костянтинович
INN/RNUKPN:
3387202034

Offer:

UAH90,350.00

Status:

Refused to wait

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:57

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:57
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:57

Participant:

Name:
Андрій-Володимир Степанович Стеблій
EDRPOU:
45148814

Offer:

UAH90,300.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 18 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Register extract or information on registration at the location Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Ultimate beneficiary information Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10

Documents submitted with the offer 18 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Register extract or information on registration at the location Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Ultimate beneficiary information Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 17:10

Participant:

Name:
Палюх Тарас Омелянович
EDRPOU:
44504698

Offer:

UAH89,000.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Register extract or information on registration at the location Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Ultimate beneficiary information Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32

Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Register extract or information on registration at the location Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Ultimate beneficiary information Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Registration fee approval Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Guarantee approval Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Qualification documents Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32
Digital signature Jan 4, 2024, 18:32

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04056144
Address:
Україна, 80062, Львівська область, м. Белз, вул. Савенка , 1

Main contact

Name:
Береза Оксана Андріївна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380967401304

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Для фізичних осіб; Призначення платежу: 18010900 - кошти від орендної плати за користування земельною ділянкою
International bank account number IBAN:
UA468999980334189815000013903
Name of recipient:
Белзька міська рада Львівської області
EDRPOU of the recipient:
38008294

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Казначейство України (ЕАП)
Description:
Для юридичних осіб; Призначення платежу: 18010600 - кошти від орендної плати за користування земельною ділянкою
International bank account number IBAN:
UA048999980334179812000013903
Name of recipient:
Белзька міська рада Львівської області
EDRPOU of the recipient:
38008294

Lot preparation payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
АТ "ОТП БАНК"
Description:
Сплата витрат на підготовку лоту
International bank account number IBAN:
UA473005280000026004000015242
Name of recipient:
ТзОВ "ФЕОДАЛ ПРОЕКТ"
EDRPOU of the recipient:
44412672

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада Львівської області

You may be interested

Право оренди земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення площею 15,5708 га, кадастровий номер: 0725086000:03:000:0023, за адресою: Волинська область, Ковельський район, на території Сереховичівської сільської ради, категорія земель – землі сільськогосподарського призначення, цільове призначення – для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва (КВЦПЗ 01.01)

Право оренди земельної ділянки сільськогосподарського призначення площею 15,5708 га, кадастровий номер: 0725086000:03:000:0023, за адресою: Волинська область, Ковельський район, на території Сереховичівської сільської ради, категорія земель – землі сільського...
Name:
Онищук Ірина Олександрівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380978454823 EDRPOU:
04332851
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH19,176.25 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH20,876.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH30,753.00 without VAT

View