Белзька міська рада, Львівської області, площею 9.3609, кадастровий номер 4624888200:04:000:0818, землі сільськогосподарського призначення

Белзька міська рада, Львівської області, площею 9.3609, кадастровий номер 4624888200:04:000:0818, землі сільськогосподарського призначення, цільове призначення 01.01 для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, угіддя- рілля

Starting price

UAH9,022.62

without VAT
Auction complete
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Aug 7, 2023, 18:00

until Sep 4, 2023, 20:00

Auction

from Sep 5, 2023, 11:10

until Sep 5, 2023, 11:57

Qualification

from Sep 5, 2023, 11:57

until Oct 16, 2023, 12:57

Auction complete

Oct 16, 2023, 12:57

Offers to be submitted:
Aug 7, 2023, 18:00 – Sep 4, 2023, 20:00
Auction period:
Sep 5, 2023, 11:10 – Sep 5, 2023, 11:57
Announced date:
Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Rectification period:
Aug 3, 2023, 16:42 – Aug 7, 2023, 18:00
Period of questions:
Aug 3, 2023, 16:42 – Sep 4, 2023, 18:00
Period of answers:
Aug 3, 2023, 16:42 – Sep 4, 2023, 18:00
Qualification period:
Sep 5, 2023, 11:57 – Oct 10, 2023, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LRE001-UA-20230803-21243
Registration fee:
UAH670.00
Warranty fee:
UAH2,706.79
Lot number:
1
Lease duration:
10 years
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
2
Starting price:
UAH9,022.62 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Minimum step:
UAH90.23
The amount of costs (expenses) incurred for the preparation of the lot:
UAH17,900.00 without VAT
Normative monetary valuation:
UAH75,188.50
Lease type:
Land lease
Building restrictions:
Відомості про обмеження у використанні земельної ділянки, встановлені Порядком ведення Державного земельного кадастру, затвердженого Постановою Кабінету міністрів України від 17.10.2012 №1051, не зареєстровані
Urban planning conditions:
відсутні
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
З документами на лот можливо ознайомитися в приміщенні Белзької міської ради Львівської області, за адресою: Львівська область, м.Белз, вул.Савенка,1, з понеділка по п'ятницю (крім святкових) з 09:00-16:00 год. З будь-яких питань щодо ознайомлення з документами на лот звертатися за тел. +380937749223 Кісілевич Роман Юрійович
List and requirements of registration documents:
Особа, яка бажає взяти участь у земельних торгах, подає через особистий кабінет в електронній торговій системі документи, передбачені п. 7 ст. 137 Земельного кодексу України, п.29 Постанови КМУ №1013 від 22.09.2021р.
Additional info:
Відстань: До найближчої автодороги - 500 м с.Тяглів До Центру міста Белз - 4,8 км.
Platforms requisites:

Show more information

Hide detailed information

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Белзька міська рада, Львівської області, площею 9.3609, кадастровий номер 4624888200:04:000:0818, землі сільськогосподарського призначення, цільове призначення 01.01 для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва, угіддя- рілля

CAV code: 06121000-6 Землі сільськогосподарського призначення
Purpose of land (KVTSPZ): 01.01 Для ведення товарного сільськогосподарського виробництва
Type of land (CVZU): 001.01 Рілля

Area:

9.3609 hectare

Address:

Україна, 80070, Львівська область, Тяглів, 9X32+3G Тяглів

Land area, ha:
9.3609
Cadastral number:
4624888200:04:000:0818
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.35273477492148 Longitude: 23.951267054114854

Location on the map

Auction documents 10 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Illustration Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Auction notice Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Technical specifications Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Technical specifications Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Technical specifications Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Technical specifications Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Evaluation criteria Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Draft contract Aug 3, 2023, 16:42
Technical specifications Aug 3, 2023, 16:42

Show documents

Hide documents

Auction history

Participants of auction 4 participants

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Андрій-Володимир Степанович Стеблій
EDRPOU:
45148814

Offer:

UAH36,100.00

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Registration fee approval Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Guarantee approval Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08

Decision of the responsible person 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Sep 7, 2023, 15:09
Digital signature Sep 7, 2023, 15:09

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 29, 2023, 12:01
Payment information Oct 16, 2023, 12:57

Documents submitted with the offer 16 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Registration fee approval Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Guarantee approval Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08
Digital signature Sep 1, 2023, 19:08

Decision of the responsible person 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Sep 7, 2023, 15:09
Digital signature Sep 7, 2023, 15:09

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 29, 2023, 12:01
Payment information Oct 16, 2023, 12:57
Contract status:
Payment under the contract executed
Contract number:
Договір оренди землі № LRE001-UA-20230803-21243
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди Землі
Description of the contract:
В оренду передається земельна ділянка (кадастровий номер 4624888200:04:000:0818) загальною площею 9,3609 гектарів, що знаходиться на території Белзької міської ради Червоноградського району Львівської області.
Contract price
UAH36,100.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH36,100.00
The term of the contract:
Sep 29, 2023, 12:05 – Sep 12, 2033, 12:05
Date of signing the contract:
Sep 12, 2023, 12:05
Lot payment confirmation:
Yes
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Sep 29, 2023, 12:01
Payment information Oct 16, 2023, 12:57

Verification period:
Sep 5, 2023, 11:57 – Sep 13, 2023, 18:00
Payment period:
Oct 3, 2023, 18:00 – Oct 10, 2023, 21:00
Signature period:
Sep 5, 2023, 11:57 – Oct 3, 2023, 18:00

Participant:

Name:
Кроон Ґербен Корнеліс
EDRPOU:
44994871

Offer:

UAH36,000.00

Status:

Award cancelled

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Registration fee approval Sep 2, 2023, 16:27
Guarantee approval Sep 2, 2023, 16:27

Documents submitted with the offer 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Qualification documents Sep 1, 2023, 18:09
Registration fee approval Sep 2, 2023, 16:27
Guarantee approval Sep 2, 2023, 16:27

Participant:

Name:
Дударчук Мар`яна Леонідівна
EDRPOU:
44762524

Offer:

UAH28,100.00

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Registration fee approval Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Guarantee approval Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 4, 2023, 13:26
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 4, 2023, 13:27

Documents submitted with the offer 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Registration fee approval Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Guarantee approval Sep 4, 2023, 13:25
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 4, 2023, 13:26
Ultimate beneficiary information Sep 4, 2023, 13:27

Participant:

Name:
Стремецький Тимур Казимирович
INN/RNUKPN (FOP):
2717709556

Offer:

UAH9,112.85

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 4, 2023, 14:40
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:41
Guarantee approval Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Registration fee approval Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 4, 2023, 14:52
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:52

Documents submitted with the offer 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Sep 4, 2023, 14:40
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:41
Guarantee approval Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Registration fee approval Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:51
Register extract or information on registration at the location Sep 4, 2023, 14:52
Digital signature Sep 4, 2023, 14:52

Organizer

Name:
EDRPOU:
04056144
Address:
Україна, 80062, Львівська область, Червоноградський р-н., місто Белз, вул.Домініканська,1

Main contact

Name:
Кісілевич Роман Юрійович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380937749223

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Lot payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
ГУК у Львівській області
Description:
"код отримувача ЄДРПОУ 38008294, банк отримувача Казначейство України, UA 468999980334189815000013903 , Отримувач ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/18010900"
International bank account number IBAN:
UA468999980334189815000013903
EDRPOU:
38008294
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
899998
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/
EDRPOU of the recipient:
04056144

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
ГУК у Львівській області
Description:
"код отримувача ЄДРПОУ 38008294, банк отримувача Казначейство України, UA048999980334179812000013903 , Отримувач ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/18010600"
International bank account number IBAN:
UA048999980334179812000013903
EDRPOU:
38008294
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
899998
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/
EDRPOU of the recipient:
04056144

Lot preparation payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
ГУК у Львівській області
Description:
"код отримувача ЄДРПОУ 38008294, банк отримувача Казначейство України, UA588999980314030544000013903 , Отримувач ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/24060300"
International bank account number IBAN:
UA588999980314030544000013903
EDRPOU:
38008294
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
899998
Name of recipient:
ГУК у Львів.обл/Белзька тг/
EDRPOU of the recipient:
04056144

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
АБ"УКРГАЗБАНК"
Description:
"Отримувач ТзОВ «Західземлепроект» ЄДРПОУ38287170 В АБ"УКРГАЗБАНК" п/р UA543204780000000260061225053(для зарахування витрат (видатків), здійснених на підготовку лота) "
International bank account number IBAN:
UA543204780000000260061225053
EDRPOU:
23697280
Bank Identifier Code (MFO):
320478
Name of recipient:
ТзОВ «Західземлепроект»
EDRPOU of the recipient:
38287170

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Белзька міська рада

You may be interested

Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH8,772.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шевченко Марина Сергіївна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380673875677 INN/RNUKPN:
3304510324
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH4,930.00 without VAT

View