Anonymized. The data of this auction is hidden from everyone except the organizer and participants of the auction.

Електронний аукціон із зниженням стартової ціни на 50 відсотків з передачі в оренду комунального майна за адресою: Полтавська область, Кобеляцький район, м. Кобеляки, вул. Тараса Шевченка, 40

Частину коридору на першому поверсі виробничої будівлі з позначкою 4-8, загальною площею – 1 кв. м, за адресою: Полтавська область, Полтавський район, м. Кобеляки вул. Тараса Шевченка, 40

Starting price

UAH200.50

without VAT
Auction unsuccessful
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Jun 4, 2025, 18:00

until Jun 22, 2025, 20:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Auction complete
not conducted
Offers to be submitted:
Jun 4, 2025, 18:00 – Jun 22, 2025, 20:00
Auction start:
Jun 23, 2025, 11:20
Announced date:
Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Rectification period:
Jun 3, 2025, 14:56 – Jun 4, 2025, 18:00
Period of questions:
Jun 3, 2025, 14:56 – Jun 22, 2025, 18:00
Period of answers:
Jun 3, 2025, 14:56 – Jun 22, 2025, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LLE001-UA-20250603-26333
Registration fee:
UAH800.00
Warranty fee:
UAH4,000.00
Previous auction identifier:
The starting price of the previous auction:
UAH401.00 without VAT
The discount from the previous auction:
50 %
Registry object ID:
List type:
The list of the first type
Lot number:
9
Lease duration:
5 years
The lease period is 12 months after the termination or cancellation of martial law (exclusively for the lease of state-owned properties):
No
The item is being tendered:
Second time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH200.50 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Start rent calculated on book value:
Yes
Value period:
Starting price per month
Minimum step:
UAH2.01
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Виконавчий комітет Кобеляцької міської ради: уповноважена особа - Калюжна Оксана Олегівна, контактний телефон +38(05343) 3-12-05 адреса електронної пошти [email protected], з 8-00 до 16-30 у робочі дні. Огляд об’єкту буде проводитися за місцем його розташування у робочі дні, попередньо узгодивши з орендодавцем годину огляду за телефоном.

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Restrictions

Method of restriction for intended use:
No restrictions
The ability to sublease:
No

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Частина коридору на першому поверсі виробничої будівлі з позначкою 4-8, загальною площею – 1 кв. м, за адресою: Полтавська область, Полтавський район, м. Кобеляки вул. Тараса Шевченка, 40

CAV code: 04000000-8 Real Estate
CPVS code: QB29-3 For real estate law
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire

Area:

1 square metre

Address:

Україна, 39201, Полтавська область, КОБЕЛЯЦЬКИЙ РАЙОН/М.КОБЕЛЯКИ, 40, вулиця Шевченка, Кобеляки, Кобеляцький район

Type:
Real estate
State of official registration:
Registered in the State register of rights to immovable property
Registration ID:
393799251
Registration date:
Sep 6, 2024, 10:07
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
1.0
The number of the floor or floors:
1
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Coordinates:
Latitude: 49.1519688 Longitude: 34.190129 Elevation: 6

Location on the map

Auction documents 6 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Illustration Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Copy of decisions, permits and consents Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Copy of decisions, permits and consents Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Contract proforma Jun 3, 2025, 14:56
Item plan Jun 3, 2025, 14:56

Show documents

Hide documents

Landlord

Name:
EDRPOU:
04057304
Address:
Україна, 39200, Полтавська область, Кобеляцький р-н, місто Кобеляки, вул.Касьяна, будинок 29

Main contact

Name:
Калюжна Оксана Олегівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380534331205

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Balance owner

Name:
EDRPOU:
04057304
Address:
Україна, 39200, Полтавська область, Полтавський р-н, місто Кобеляки, вул.Касьяна, будинок 29

Main contact

Name:
Калюжна Оксана Олегівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380534331205

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer ВИКОНАВЧИЙ КОМІТЕТ КОБЕЛЯЦЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ

You may be interested

Про передачу в оренду через аукціон такого майна: державне нерухоме майно - нежитлове приміщення №14, площею 9,7 кв. м, першого поверху будинку побуту (Літ. А-2), яке розташоване за адресою: м. Запоріжжя, вул. Військбуд, 80-А та перебуває на балансі Східного регіонального управління Концерну «Військторгсервіс»

Про передачу в оренду через аукціон такого майна: державне нерухоме майно - нежитлове приміщення №14, площею 9,7 кв. м, першого поверху будинку побуту (Літ. А-2), яке розташоване за адресою: м. Запоріжжя, вул. Військбуд, 80-А та перебуває на балансі Східного ...
Name:
Ніна Островерха
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380685304930 EDRPOU:
42767945
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH168.60 without VAT

View

Нежитлове вбудоване приміщення, розташоване на першому поверсі в п’ятиповерховому панельному житловому будинку за адресою: м. Тернівка, Павлоградський район, Дніпропетровської області, вул. Перемоги, б.11

Нежитлове вбудоване приміщення, розташоване на першому поверсі в п’ятиповерховому панельному житловому будинку за адресою: м. Тернівка, Павлоградський район, Дніпропетровської області, вул. Перемоги, б.11
Name:
Савельєва Юлія Олександрівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380500450543 EDRPOU:
05379317
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH124.47 without VAT

View

Нежитлове підвальне приміщення № 19, загальною площею 20,54 м², корисною площею 17,0 м², розташоване в адміністративній будівлі за адресою: вул. Смілянська, 23, м. Черкаси

Нежитлове підвальне приміщення № 19, загальною площею 20,54 м², корисною площею 17,0 м², розташоване в адміністративній будівлі за адресою: вул. Смілянська, 23, м. Черкаси
Name:
Асонова Наталія Василівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380472379123 EDRPOU:
04014200
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH110.07 without VAT

View