Anonymized. The data of this auction is hidden from everyone except the organizer and participants of the auction.

Оренда державного нерухомого майна – нежитлові приміщення на 2 поверсі спорткомплексу навчального корпусу № 1, загальною площею 555,10 кв. м, за адресою: м. Київ, вул. Предславинська, 6, що обліковується на балансі Київського національного лінгвістичного університету . Ключ 53160. Строк оренди: 2 роки (погодинно, пн-сб 16.00-20.30).

Оренда державного нерухомого майна – нежитлові приміщення на 2 поверсі спорткомплексу навчального корпусу № 1, загальною площею 555,10 кв. м, за адресою: м. Київ, вул. Предславинська, 6, що обліковується на балансі Київського національного лінгвістичного університету . Ключ 53160. Строк оренди: 2 роки (погодинно, пн-сб 16.00-20.30). Потенційні орендарі можуть ознайомитись з об'єктом оренди у робочий час. Представник балансоутримувача: Воронцова Катерина Володимирівна, тел.. +380445216352, ел.пошта [email protected].

Starting price

UAH46,505.55

without VAT
Auction canceled
View in the cabinet
Bid acceptance

from Mar 19, 2025, 18:00

until Apr 7, 2025, 20:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Auction complete
not conducted
Offers to be submitted:
Mar 19, 2025, 18:00 – Apr 7, 2025, 20:00
Auction start:
Apr 8, 2025, 11:55
Announced date:
Mar 18, 2025, 12:40
Rectification period:
Mar 18, 2025, 12:40 – Mar 19, 2025, 18:00
Period of questions:
Mar 18, 2025, 12:40 – Apr 7, 2025, 18:00
Period of answers:
Mar 18, 2025, 12:40 – Apr 7, 2025, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LLE001-UA-20250318-36845
Registration fee:
UAH800.00
Warranty fee:
UAH2,801.40
Registry object ID:
List type:
The list of the first type
Lot number:
53160
Lease duration:
2 years
The lease period is 12 months after the termination or cancellation of martial law (exclusively for the lease of state-owned properties):
No
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH46,505.55 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
Yes
Start rent calculated on book value:
Yes
Value period:
Starting price per month
Minimum step:
UAH465.06
Type of ownership:
State
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Потенційні орендарі можуть ознайомитись з об'єктом оренди у робочий час. Представник балансоутримувача: Воронцова Катерина Володимирівна, тел.. +380445216352, ел.пошта [email protected].

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Reason for canceling the auction

Cause:
Court decision or other grounds
Document name Document type Announced date
Reasons for cancellation Apr 7, 2025, 14:42
Reasons for cancellation Apr 7, 2025, 14:42

Restrictions

Method of restriction for intended use:
Only described
Intended use:
Майно може бути використане Орендарем з метою надання послуг, які не можуть бути забезпечені безпосередньо установами або закладами, визначеними у пункті 29 Порядку, і які є пов’язаними із забезпеченням або обслуговуванням діяльності такої установи або закладу: Спортивні послуги (спортивні зали, тренажери, спортивні гуртки)

Rental schedule

Number of hours:
117 hours per month

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Оренда державного нерухомого майна – нежитлові приміщення на 2 поверсі спорткомплексу навчального корпусу № 1, загальною площею 555,10 кв. м, за адресою: м. Київ, вул. Предславинська, 6, що обліковується на балансі Київського національного лінгвістичного університету . Ключ 53160. Строк оренди: 2 роки (погодинно, пн-сб 16.00-20.30). Потенційні орендарі можуть ознайомитись з об'єктом оренди у робочий час. Представник балансоутримувача: Воронцова Катерина Володимирівна, тел.. +380445216352, ел.пошта [email protected].

CAV code: 04000000-8 Real Estate
CPVS code: QB29-3 For real estate law
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire

Area:

555.1 square metre

Address:

Україна, 03150, Київ, Київ, Сім’ї Ідзиковських 15/17

Type:
Real estate
State of official registration:
Not registered
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
555.1
The usable object area of the building, sq.m:
555.1
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Power supply, kW:
0.29
Power supply class:
the first step
Water:
Present
Sewerage:
Present
Central heating:
Present
Ventilation:
Present
Information on the availability of separate personal accounts for the object, opened by utility providers:
Орендар компенсує балансоутримувачу витрати на оплату комунальних послуг
Information on compensation for the payment of land tax for the use of the land plot on which the object is located:
Орендар компенсує балансоутримувачу сплату земельного податку за користування земельною ділянкою, на якій розташований об'єкт оренди
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.424431299999995 Longitude: 30.454030235595795

Location on the map

Auction documents 5 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Contract proforma Mar 18, 2025, 12:40
Item plan Mar 18, 2025, 12:40
Auction notice Mar 18, 2025, 12:40
Illustration Mar 18, 2025, 12:40
Illustration Mar 18, 2025, 12:40

Landlord

Name:
EDRPOU:
19030825
Address:
Україна, 01032, Київ, Київ, бульвар Тараса Шевченка, 50-Г, KOATUU: 4822780907, КИЇВ
Representative information:
Положення про Регіональне відділення Фонду державного майна України по місту Києву, затвердженого наказом Фонду державного майна України від 18.04.2023 № 712 та зареєстрованого Шевченківською районною в місті Києві державною адміністрацією №1000741070029027343 від 01.05.2023

Main contact

Name:
Рудачева Любов Василівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380442810018

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Balance owner

Name:
EDRPOU:
02125289
Address:
Україна, 03150, Київ, Київ, вул. Велика Васильківська, 73, KOATUU: 4822780907, КИЇВ

Main contact

Name:
Воронцова Катерина Володимирівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380445216352
Web site:

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Регіональне відділення Фонду державного майна України по місту Києву

You may be interested

Нежитлове приміщення по вул. Парковій, 4/2 у м. Суми

Нежитлове приміщення по вул. Парковій, 4/2 у м. Суми
Name:
Кононенко Олена Володимирівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 0542780104 EDRPOU:
45913807
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH72,720.00 without VAT

View

Адміністративний будинок – А загальною площею 100,9 кв.м, господарське приміщення – Б, погріб з шиєю – В, за адресою: Вінницька область, Вінницький р-н, с. Спичинці, вул. Господарська, 7

Адміністративний будинок – А загальною площею 100,9 кв.м, господарське приміщення – Б, погріб з шиєю – В, за адресою: Вінницька область, Вінницький р-н, с. Спичинці, вул. Господарська, 7
Name:
Євсеєнко Татяна Борисівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380672967374 EDRPOU:
42964094
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH47,265.00 without VAT

View

Медпункт загальною площею 64,1 кв.м, за адресою: Волинська обл., Камінь-Каширський р-н, с. Софіянівка, вул. Шевченка, 6

Медпункт загальною площею 64,1 кв.м, за адресою: Волинська обл., Камінь-Каширський р-н, с. Софіянівка, вул. Шевченка, 6
Name:
Наталія Володимирівна Кизицька
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380332240057 Web site: EDRPOU:
42899921
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH77,494.00 without VAT

View