Anonymized. The data of this auction is hidden from everyone except the organizer and participants of the auction.

Аукціон з передачі в оренду державного нерухомого майна – будівлю складу літ. "А-1", загальною площею 1523,8 кв. м, яка розташована за адресою: м. Львів, вул. Авіаційна, 7 та перебуває на балансі ДП МОУ "Західвійськбуд".

Аукціон з передачі в оренду державного нерухомого майна – будівлю складу літ. "А-1", загальною площею 1523,8 кв. м, яка розташована за адресою: м. Львів, вул. Авіаційна, 7 та перебуває на балансі ДП МОУ "Західвійськбуд". Цільове призначення – за будь-яким цільовим призначенням на розсуд орендаря. Нарахування податку на додану вартість на суму орендної плати здійснюється у порядку, визначеному законодавством. Термін оренди 5 років. Детальна інформація про об'єкт оренди, порядок та умови проведення аукціону міститься в документах аукціону, приєднаних до даного оголошення. Ключ об'єкта 52116

Bid acceptance

from May 22, 2024, 18:00

until Jun 6, 2024, 20:00

Auction
not conducted
Qualification
not conducted
Auction complete
not conducted
Offers to be submitted:
May 22, 2024, 18:00 – Jun 6, 2024, 20:00
Auction start:
Jun 7, 2024, 12:25
Announced date:
May 21, 2024, 11:46
Rectification period:
May 21, 2024, 11:46 – May 22, 2024, 18:00
Period of questions:
May 21, 2024, 11:46 – Jun 6, 2024, 18:00
Period of answers:
May 21, 2024, 11:46 – Jun 6, 2024, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LLE001-UA-20240521-06323
Registration fee:
UAH710.00
Warranty fee:
UAH230,703.32
Registry object ID:
List type:
The list of the first type
Lot number:
52116
Lease duration:
5 years
The lease period is 12 months after the termination or cancellation of martial law (exclusively for the lease of state-owned properties):
No
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH107,418.50 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Start rent calculated on book value:
Yes
Value period:
Starting price per month
Minimum step:
UAH1,074.19
Type of ownership:
State
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
Робочий час за адресою: місто Львів, вулиця Авіаційна, 7
Additional info:
Цільове призначення – за будь-яким цільовим призначенням на розсуд орендаря. Нарахування податку на додану вартість на суму орендної плати здійснюється у порядку, визначеному законодавством.

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Reason for canceling the auction

Cause:
Court decision or other grounds
Document name Document type Announced date
Reasons for cancellation May 31, 2024, 14:47

Restrictions

Method of restriction for intended use:
No restrictions
The ability to sublease:
No

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Державне нерухоме майно - будівля складу літ. "А-1", загальною площею 1523,8 кв. м, яка розташована за адресою: м. Львів, вул. Авіаційна, 7 та перебуває на балансі ДП МОУ "Західвійськбуд"

CAV code: 04000000-8 Нерухоме майно
CPVS code: QB29-3 For real estate law
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire

Area:

1,523.8 square metre

Address:

Україна, 79000, Львівська область, ЛЬВІВ, 7, вулиця Авіаційна, Залізничний район, Львів, Львівська міськрада

Type:
Real estate
State of official registration:
Registered in the State register of rights to immovable property
Registration ID:
336329908
Registration date:
Mar 26, 2023, 13:00
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
1523.8
The total area of the building, sq.m:
1523.8
The usable object area of the building, sq.m:
1523.8
The location of the object in the building:
Above-ground
The number of the floor or floors:
будівля в цілому
Technical condition of the object:
потребує поточного ремонту
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Power supply, kW:
50.0
Power supply class:
the second stage
Water:
Is absent
Sewerage:
Is absent
Gasification:
Is absent
Central heating:
Is absent
Autonomous heating:
Is absent
Counter heating:
Is absent
Ventilation:
Is absent
Air conditioning:
Is absent
Telephones:
Is absent
TV:
Is absent
Internet:
Is absent
Elevator:
Is absent
Fire alarm:
Is absent
Coordinates:
Latitude: 49.81400812830279 Longitude: 23.929839423329692 Elevation: 18

Location on the map

Auction documents 8 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration May 21, 2024, 11:46
Illustration May 21, 2024, 11:46
Illustration May 21, 2024, 11:46
Illustration May 21, 2024, 11:46
Illustration May 21, 2024, 11:46
Item plan May 21, 2024, 11:46
Contract proforma May 21, 2024, 11:46
Auction notice May 21, 2024, 11:46

Show documents

Hide documents

Landlord

Name:
EDRPOU:
42899921
Address:
Україна, 79005, Львівська область, м.Львів, вул.Коперника М.,4

Main contact

Name:
Дубина Володимир Володимирович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380322616204

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Balance owner

Name:
EDRPOU:
24308317
Address:
Україна, Львівська область, с. Малехів, вул. Київська, 18

Main contact

Name:
Уракіна Любава
E-mail:
Phone:
+380974451892

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer Регіональне відділення ФДМУ по Львівській, Закарпатській та Волинській областях

You may be interested

Name:
Андрій
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380672571083 INN/RNUKPN:
2951617526
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH105,000.00 without VAT

View

Нежитлове приміщення по вул. Парковій, 4/2 у м. Суми

Нежитлове приміщення по вул. Парковій, 4/2 у м. Суми
Name:
Кононенко Олена Володимирівна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 0542780104 EDRPOU:
45913807
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH72,720.00 without VAT

View
Name:
Шостак Яна
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +80365535085 EDRPOU:
04057770
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH187,283.77 without VAT

View