Проведення аукціону щодо оренди приміщення в будівлі за адресою: м. Полтава, вул. В. Міщенка, 2, загальною площею 56,58 кв.м.

Приміщення № 34, 35 знаходяться на другому поверсі триповерхової будівлі з загальним входом, за адресою: м. Полтава, вул. В. Міщенка, 2, загальна площа 56,58 кв.м., корисна площа — 27,60 кв.м., коефіціент співвідношення корисної і загальної площі - 2,05. Приміщення розташоване в центральній частині міста, в 5 хв. від зупинки громадського транспорту. Електропостачання - наявне. Опалення, водопостачання, водовідведення – наявне. Туалет в будівлі.

Bid acceptance

from Feb 18, 2022, 18:00

until Mar 8, 2022, 20:00

Auction
not conducted

(one participant)

Qualification

from Mar 8, 2022, 20:00

until Apr 8, 2022, 13:24

Auction complete

Apr 8, 2022, 13:26

Offers to be submitted:
Feb 18, 2022, 18:00 – Mar 8, 2022, 20:00
Auction start:
Mar 9, 2022, 11:30
Announced date:
Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Rectification period:
Feb 16, 2022, 09:06 – Feb 18, 2022, 18:00
Period of questions:
Feb 16, 2022, 09:06 – Mar 8, 2022, 18:00
Period of answers:
Feb 16, 2022, 09:06 – Mar 8, 2022, 18:00
Qualification period:
Mar 8, 2022, 20:00 – Apr 4, 2022, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LLE001-UA-20220216-76545
Registration fee:
UAH650.00
Warranty fee:
UAH7,018.75
Registry object ID:
List type:
The list of the first type
Lot number:
1
Lease duration:
5 years
The lease period is 12 months after the termination or cancellation of martial law (exclusively for the lease of state-owned properties):
Yes
The item is being tendered:
First time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH5,095.21 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
No
Start rent calculated on book value:
Yes
Value period:
Starting price per month
Minimum step:
UAH50.95
Type of ownership:
Municipal
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
м. Полтава, вул. В. Міщенка, 2 Розпорядок роботи: Пн-Чт 8.00- 17.00 Пт — 8.00-15.45 12.00-12.45 обідня перерва

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Restrictions

Method of restriction for intended use:
Only described
Intended use:
officePostMassmediaBank
Additional conditions for the lease of the property:
Орендар використовує орендоване майно для використання за цільовим призначенням для здійснення діяльності, передбаченої установчими документами Орендаря з 7.00 до 19.00 в робочі дні. Перебування працівників Орендаря в адміністративній будівлі Орендодавця у вихідні, святкові дні та після 19.00 у робочі дні дозволяється на підставі оформлених належним чином заявок.
The ability to sublease:
No

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

електропостачання - наявне; опалення, водопостачання, водовідведення – наявне; туалет в будівлі; стан приміщення — придатний до використання.

CAV code: 04000000-8 Нерухоме майно
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire
CPVS code: QB29-3 For real estate law

Area:

5,658 square metre

Address:

Україна, 36000, Полтавська область, Полтава, Міщенка вулиця 2

Type:
Real estate
State of official registration:
Not registered
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
5658.0
The total area of the building, sq.m:
2415.5
The usable object area of the building, sq.m:
27.6
The location of the object in the building:
Above-ground
The number of the floor or floors:
2
Technical condition of the object:
Задовільний
Connection to the electrical network:
Yes
Water:
Present
Sewerage:
Present
Gasification:
Is absent
Central heating:
Present
Autonomous heating:
Is absent
Counter heating:
Present
Ventilation:
Present
Air conditioning:
Is absent
Telephones:
Present
TV:
Is absent
Internet:
Present
Elevator:
Is absent
Security alarm:
Present
Fire alarm:
Present
Information on the availability of separate personal accounts for the object, opened by utility providers:
Сплата за фактичні витрати на користування комунальними послугами /водопостачання, водовідведення, електро- і теплоенергію, радіо, телефон та інше/ за встановленими тарифами згідно виставлених рахунків
Information on compensation for the payment of land tax for the use of the land plot on which the object is located:
Відшкодовує Орендодавецю витрати, пов’язані зі сплатою земельного податку пропорційно площі орендованих приміщень
Coordinates:
Latitude: 49.58261000 Longitude: 34.55884000

Location on the map

Auction documents 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Illustration Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Copy of decisions, permits and consents Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Item plan Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Contract proforma Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Illustration Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Illustration Feb 16, 2022, 09:06
Illustration Feb 16, 2022, 09:06

Show documents

Hide documents

Participants of auction 1 participant

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Сенча Олексій
INN/RNUKPN:
3219515994

Offer:

UAH5,095.21

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Feb 21, 2022, 16:28
Register extract Feb 23, 2022, 11:34
Registration fee approval Feb 21, 2022, 16:28
Guarantee approval Feb 21, 2022, 16:28

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Apr 7, 2022, 08:23

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Apr 8, 2022, 13:24
Transfer act Apr 8, 2022, 13:24

Documents submitted with the offer 4 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Bid Feb 21, 2022, 16:28
Register extract Feb 23, 2022, 11:34
Registration fee approval Feb 21, 2022, 16:28
Guarantee approval Feb 21, 2022, 16:28

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Apr 7, 2022, 08:23

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Apr 8, 2022, 13:24
Transfer act Apr 8, 2022, 13:24
Contract status:
Contract active
Contract number:
42
The title of the contract:
Договір оренди
Description of the contract:
Договір оренди приміщення адмінбудинку
Contract price
UAH5,095.21
Final price of the contract:
UAH5,095.21
The term of the contract:
Apr 1, 2022, 00:00 – Mar 31, 2027, 00:00
Date of signing the contract:
Apr 1, 2022, 00:00
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Apr 8, 2022, 13:24
Transfer act Apr 8, 2022, 13:24

Verification period:
Mar 8, 2022, 20:00 – Mar 21, 2022, 18:00
Signature period:
Mar 8, 2022, 20:00 – Apr 4, 2022, 18:00

Landlord

Name:
EDRPOU:
00732619
Address:
Україна, 36011, Полтавська область, Полтава, валентина міщенка 2

Main contact

Name:
Андрій Малько
E-mail:
Phone:
+380665187121

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Balance owner

Name:
EDRPOU:
00732619
Address:
Україна, 36011, Полтавська область, Полтава, Валентина Міщенка, 2, KOATUU: 5300000000, ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ/М.ПОЛТАВА

Main contact

Name:
Малько Андрій Павлович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380532607637

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Registration fee

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Держказначейська служба України м.Київ
International bank account number IBAN:
UA738201720313281002203008267
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Warranty fee

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Держказначейська служба України м.Київ
International bank account number IBAN:
UA738201720313281002203008267
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Advance payment

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Держказначейська служба України м.Київ
International bank account number IBAN:
UA738201720313281002203008267
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Lease payments

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Держказначейська служба України м.Київ
International bank account number IBAN:
UA738201720313281002203008267
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer ДЕПАРТАМЕНТ АГРОПРОМИСЛОВОГО РОЗВИТКУ ПОЛТАВСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСНОЇ ДЕРЖАВНОЇ АДМІНІСТРАЦІЇ

You may be interested

ДК 021:2015 70220000-9 Послуги з надання в оренду чи лізингу нежитлової нерухомості (Оренда нежитлових приміщень загальною площею 37,6 кв. м, розташованих на першому поверсі двоповерхової будівлі цеху зв’язку за адресою: м. Суми, вул. Харківська, п/в 12).

ДК 021:2015 70220000-9 Послуги з надання в оренду чи лізингу нежитлової нерухомості (Оренда нежитлових приміщень загальною площею 37,6 кв. м, розташованих на першому поверсі двоповерхової будівлі цеху зв’язку за адресою: м. Суми, вул. Харківська, п/в 12).
Name:
Корж Роман Васильович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 0956989933 EDRPOU:
05766356
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH5,208.33 without VAT

View

Оренда нежитлового приміщення № 210 загальною площею 17,5 кв.м в будівлі лабораторного корпусу Інституту розведення і генетики тварин імені М.В.Зубця НААН, 2-й поверх, ліве крило, адреса: 08321, Україна, Київська обл., Бориспільський р-н, с. Чубинське, вул. Погребняка, 1 б.

Оренда нежитлового приміщення № 210 загальною площею 17,5 кв.м в будівлі лабораторного корпусу Інституту розведення і генетики тварин імені М.В.Зубця НААН, 2-й поверх, ліве крило, адреса: 08321, Україна, Київська обл., Бориспільський р-н, с. Чубинське, вул. По...
Name:
Чорноостровець Наталія
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380930033246 Web site: EDRPOU:
05408024
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH4,210.50 including VAT

View

Нежитлове приміщення адміністративно-лабораторного корпусу загальною площею 18,92м2 . Номер поверху 2.

Нежитлове приміщення адміністративно-лабораторного корпусу загальною площею 18,92м2 . Номер поверху 2.
Name:
Бевз Віталій Петрович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380444241205 Fax:
+380444242561
Web site: EDRPOU:
05417331
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH5,069.00 without VAT

View