Повторний аукціон із зниженням стартової орендної плати на 50% щодо передачі в оренду державного нерухомого майна - Гідротехнічні споруди рибогосподарської технологічної водойми ставу с. Новолабунь (інв. № 1-312, реєстровий номер 25592421.85.ААЕЖАЖ823), що розташовані за адресою: Хмельницька обл., Шепетівський р-н, с. Новолабунь, що перебуває на балансі Державного підприємства «Укрриба».

Повторний аукціон із зниженням стартової орендної плати на 50% щодо передачі в оренду державного нерухомого майна - Гідротехнічні споруди рибогосподарської технологічної водойми ставу с. Новолабунь (інв. № 1-312, реєстровий номер 25592421.85.ААЕЖАЖ823), що розташовані за адресою: Хмельницька обл., Шепетівський р-н, с. Новолабунь, що перебуває на балансі Державного підприємства «Укрриба».

Bid acceptance

from Dec 7, 2021, 18:00

until Dec 28, 2021, 20:00

Auction
not conducted

(one participant)

Qualification

from Dec 28, 2021, 20:00

until Jan 20, 2022, 16:21

Auction complete

Jan 20, 2022, 16:21

Offers to be submitted:
Dec 7, 2021, 18:00 – Dec 28, 2021, 20:00
Auction start:
Dec 29, 2021, 12:45
Announced date:
Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Rectification period:
Dec 3, 2021, 11:10 – Dec 7, 2021, 18:00
Period of questions:
Dec 3, 2021, 11:10 – Dec 28, 2021, 18:00
Period of answers:
Dec 3, 2021, 11:10 – Dec 28, 2021, 18:00
Qualification period:
Dec 28, 2021, 20:00 – Jan 27, 2022, 18:00

Show all important dates

Hide dates

Auction protocol

About auction

Auction ID:
LLE001-UA-20211203-20596
Registration fee:
UAH600.00
Warranty fee:
UAH44,168.20
Previous auction identifier:
The starting price of the previous auction:
UAH11,042.05 including VAT
The discount from the previous auction:
50 %
Registry object ID:
List type:
The list of the first type
Lot number:
6550
Lease duration:
5 years
The lease period is 12 months after the termination or cancellation of martial law (exclusively for the lease of state-owned properties):
Yes
The item is being tendered:
Second time
A minimum number of participants:
1
Starting price:
UAH5,521.03 without VAT
VAT is charged on the final amount:
Yes
Start rent calculated on book value:
Yes
Value period:
Starting price per month
Minimum step:
UAH55.21
Type of ownership:
State
Procedure and place of acquaintance with the property:
За домовленістю з балансоутримувачем у робочий час та за місцезнаходженням об"єкта оренди: Хмельницька обл., Шепетівський р-н, с. Новолабунь

Show more information

Hide detailed information

Restrictions

Method of restriction for intended use:
No restrictions
The ability to sublease:
No

List of objects

Description Area Address
1

Об"єктом оренди є гідротехнічні споруди рибогосподарської технологічної водойми ставу с. Новолабунь (інв. № 1-312, реєстровий номер 25592421.85.ААЕЖАЖ823), що розташовані за адресою: Хмельницька обл., Шепетівський р-н, с. Новолабунь, що перебуває на балансі Державного підприємства «Укрриба». Технологічна водойма рибного господарства до складу якого входить 1(одна) водопостачальна водойма. Водопостачання здійснюється самопливом. Наповнення водою з площі водозабору з русла р. Хомора, лівої притоки р. Случ. На водопостачальній водоймі знаходяться гідротехнічні споруди: водоскидна (регульована шлюзна споруда відкритого шахтного типу) та гребля (контурна насипна дамба).

CAV code: 04000000-8 Нерухоме майно
CPVS code: QB29-3 For real estate law
CPVS code: PA01-7 Hire

Area:

0.01 square metre

Address:

Україна, 30522, Хмельницька область, НОВОЛАБУНЬСЬКА/С.НОВОЛАБУНЬ, , Новолабунь, Полонський район

Type:
Real estate
State of official registration:
Not registered
The total object area of the building, sq.m:
0.01
The total area of the building, sq.m:
0.01
Construction technology:
Brick
The location of the object in the building:
Above-ground
Technical condition of the object:
задовільний
Power supply class:
the first step
Additional information about available communications:
відсутня
Information on the availability of separate personal accounts for the object, opened by utility providers:
відсутні
Coordinates:
Latitude: 50.00587914834998 Longitude: 27.35074339509324 Elevation: 11

Location on the map

Auction documents 7 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction notice Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Contract proforma Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Item plan Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Illustration Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Illustration Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Illustration Dec 3, 2021, 11:10
Illustration Dec 3, 2021, 11:10

Show documents

Hide documents

Participants of auction 1 participant

Participant Offer Status

Participant:

Name:
Гончарук Дмитро Філімонович
INN/RNUKPN:
1869820190

Offer:

UAH5,601.00

Status:

Auction winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Dec 17, 2021, 13:00
Guarantee approval Dec 17, 2021, 13:00
Register extract Dec 17, 2021, 13:00

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Jan 10, 2022, 09:54

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 20, 2022, 16:21
Transfer act Jan 20, 2022, 16:21

Documents submitted with the offer 3 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Registration fee approval Dec 17, 2021, 13:00
Guarantee approval Dec 17, 2021, 13:00
Register extract Dec 17, 2021, 13:00

Decision of the responsible person 1 document

Document name Document type Announced date
Auction protocol Jan 10, 2022, 09:54

Contract documents 2 documents

Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 20, 2022, 16:21
Transfer act Jan 20, 2022, 16:21
Contract status:
Contract active
Contract number:
2225
The title of the contract:
Договір № 2225 оренди нерухомого майна, що належить до державної власності від 20.01.2022.
Description of the contract:
Гідротехнічні споруди рибогосподарської технологічної водойми ставу с. Новолабунь (інв. № 1-312, реєстровий номер 25592421.85.ААЕЖАЖ823), що розташовані за адресою: Хмельницька обл., Шепетівський р-н, с. Новолабунь, що перебуває на балансі Державного підприємства «Укрриба».
Contract price
UAH5,601.00
Final price of the contract:
UAH5,601.00
The term of the contract:
Jan 20, 2022, 15:00 – Jan 19, 2027, 00:00
Date of signing the contract:
Jan 20, 2022, 15:00
Document name Document type Announced date
Signed contract Jan 20, 2022, 16:21
Transfer act Jan 20, 2022, 16:21

Verification period:
Dec 28, 2021, 20:00 – Jan 13, 2022, 18:00
Signature period:
Dec 28, 2021, 20:00 – Jan 27, 2022, 18:00

Landlord

Name:
EDRPOU:
42964094
Address:
Україна, 21018, Вінницька область, Вінниця, вул. Гоголя, 10

Main contact

Name:
Рабініна Ірина Володимирівна
E-mail:
Phone:
+380382764213

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Balance owner

Name:
EDRPOU:
25592421
Address:
Україна, 04050, Київська область, місто Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ТУРГЕНЄВСЬКА, будинок 82-А

Main contact

Name:
Кальян Олег Васильович
E-mail:
Phone:
+380444860791

Show contacts

Hide contacts

Bank details

Warranty fee

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Державна казначейська служба України
Description:
для сплати гарантійного внеску
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Registration fee

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Державна казначейська служба України
Description:
для сплати реєстраційного внеску
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Advance payment

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Державна казначейська служба України
Description:
для сплати авансового внеску
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
International bank account number IBAN:
UA648201720355259001002156369
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Lease payments

Object holder type:
Balance owner
Percent:
30 %

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
АТ "УкрСиббанк"
Description:
для сплати орендної плати
International bank account number IBAN:
UA803510050000026003550096300
International bank account number IBAN:
UA803510050000026003550096300
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Lease payments

Object holder type:
Landlord
Percent:
70 %

Account in currency UAH (Ukrainian hryvnia)

Bank name:
Державна казначейська служба України
Description:
для сплати орендної плати
International bank account number IBAN:
UA328999980313080094000022657
International bank account number IBAN:
UA328999980313080094000022657
Name of recipient:
відсутнє
EDRPOU of the recipient:
00000000

Show bank details

Hide bank details

Useful links

List of auctions of organizer РЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ ФОНДУ ДЕРЖАВНОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ ПО ВІННИЦЬКІЙ ТА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКІЙ ОБЛАСТЯХ

You may be interested

ДК 021:2015 70220000-9 Послуги з надання в оренду чи лізингу нежитлової нерухомості (Оренда нежитлових приміщень загальною площею 37,6 кв. м, розташованих на першому поверсі двоповерхової будівлі цеху зв’язку за адресою: м. Суми, вул. Харківська, п/в 12).

ДК 021:2015 70220000-9 Послуги з надання в оренду чи лізингу нежитлової нерухомості (Оренда нежитлових приміщень загальною площею 37,6 кв. м, розташованих на першому поверсі двоповерхової будівлі цеху зв’язку за адресою: м. Суми, вул. Харківська, п/в 12).
Name:
Корж Роман Васильович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: 0956989933 EDRPOU:
05766356
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH5,208.33 without VAT

View

Оренда нежитлового приміщення № 210 загальною площею 17,5 кв.м в будівлі лабораторного корпусу Інституту розведення і генетики тварин імені М.В.Зубця НААН, 2-й поверх, ліве крило, адреса: 08321, Україна, Київська обл., Бориспільський р-н, с. Чубинське, вул. Погребняка, 1 б.

Оренда нежитлового приміщення № 210 загальною площею 17,5 кв.м в будівлі лабораторного корпусу Інституту розведення і генетики тварин імені М.В.Зубця НААН, 2-й поверх, ліве крило, адреса: 08321, Україна, Київська обл., Бориспільський р-н, с. Чубинське, вул. По...
Name:
Чорноостровець Наталія
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380930033246 Web site: EDRPOU:
05408024
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH4,210.50 including VAT

View

Нежитлове приміщення адміністративно-лабораторного корпусу загальною площею 18,92м2 . Номер поверху 2.

Нежитлове приміщення адміністративно-лабораторного корпусу загальною площею 18,92м2 . Номер поверху 2.
Name:
Бевз Віталій Петрович
E-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380444241205 Fax:
+380444242561
Web site: EDRPOU:
05417331
Starting price
To save and track the auction you are interested in, you must sign up

UAH5,069.00 without VAT

View