Prozorro.Sale auctions
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210505-75978
Announced dateMay 5, 2021, 16:01Call for proposalsMay 5, 2021, 16:01 – May 17, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 18, 2021, 11:25Starting priceUAH37,027,123.29
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210505-54105
Announced dateMay 5, 2021, 15:26Call for proposalsMay 5, 2021, 15:26 – May 17, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 18, 2021, 14:50Starting priceUAH17,615,068.47
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets Dutch auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets Dutch auctionID: GFD001-UA-20210429-95978
Announced dateApr 29, 2021, 16:46Call for proposalsApr 29, 2021, 16:46 – May 25, 2021, 16:20AuctionMay 25, 2021, 09:35 – May 25, 2021, 16:20Starting priceUAH59,925,402.82
without VATAuction complete -
-
Don't have time or haven't found the auction you're interested in?
Leave a request and our managers will help you with your search. -
Real estate Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Real estate Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-59065
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:54Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:54 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 12:10Starting priceUAH28,467,496.15
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-95176
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:44Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:44 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 13:35Starting priceUAH1,131,902.61
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-06753
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:40Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:40 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 13:15Starting priceUAH5,624,022.59
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-94059
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:34Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:34 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 14:30Starting priceUAH2,653,635.31
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-68674
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:29Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:29 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 13:00Starting priceUAH56,096,362.48
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-01293
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:23Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:23 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 11:55Starting priceUAH6,047,172.97
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-86683
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:19Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:19 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 14:05Starting priceUAH8,699,111.09
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-99971
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:16Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:16 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 11:20Starting priceUAH5,269,077.94
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-97211
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:11Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:11 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 13:05Starting priceUAH398,744.62
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210428-29028
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 28, 2021, 14:04Call for proposalsApr 28, 2021, 14:04 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 11:15Starting priceUAH10,521,066.65
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Real estate Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Real estate Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210427-47497
Announced dateApr 27, 2021, 15:52Call for proposalsApr 27, 2021, 15:52 – May 16, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 17, 2021, 12:45Starting priceUAH88,080,653.71
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets Dutch auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets Dutch auctionID: GFD001-UA-20210427-42107
Announced dateApr 27, 2021, 14:19Call for proposalsApr 27, 2021, 14:19 – May 25, 2021, 16:35AuctionMay 25, 2021, 09:50 – May 25, 2021, 16:35Starting priceUAH259,015.26
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets Dutch auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets Dutch auctionID: GFD001-UA-20210423-86833
Announced dateApr 23, 2021, 11:38Call for proposalsApr 23, 2021, 11:38 – May 21, 2021, 16:15AuctionMay 21, 2021, 09:30 – May 21, 2021, 16:15Starting priceUAH471,355.00
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210422-25938
Announced dateApr 22, 2021, 17:15Call for proposalsApr 22, 2021, 17:15 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 13:35Starting priceUAH20,077,411.21
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210422-34746
Announced dateApr 22, 2021, 17:09Call for proposalsApr 22, 2021, 17:09 – May 5, 2021, 20:00AuctionMay 6, 2021, 14:00Starting priceUAH426,564.20
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Real estate Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Real estate Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210422-09247
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 22, 2021, 15:29Call for proposalsApr 22, 2021, 15:29 – Apr 27, 2021, 20:00AuctionApr 28, 2021, 12:35Starting priceUAH32,025,933.17
without VATAuction unsuccessful -
-
Financial assets English auction
-
Financial assets
Financial assets English auctionID: GFE001-UA-20210422-58985
Name:Вдовенко Анатолій АнатолійовичE-mail: [email protected] Phone: +380442777203 EDRPOU:35264721Announced dateApr 22, 2021, 15:27Call for proposalsApr 22, 2021, 15:27 – Apr 27, 2021, 20:00AuctionApr 28, 2021, 13:05Starting priceUAH1,273,390.44
without VATAuction unsuccessful -